How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Giovanna dei marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia
Giovanna dei marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia

Partners of 
Giovanna dei marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia

Edoardo Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia

Divorced

2 children together

married 1963
divorce before 1967

Giovanna dei marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia
Bio Details

Full name

Giovanna Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia

Maiden name

Giovanna Turi

Gender

Female

Giovanna dei marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia

Giovanna Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia

Giovanna dei marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia Partner(s) Other Children

Giovanna dei marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia Children

Ilaria Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia

born 1965, age 52 (approx.)
with Edoardo Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia

Clemente Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia

born 1967, age 50 (approx.)
with Edoardo Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia

Trivia

Giovanna dei marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia Family

Giovanna dei marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia's children:

Giovanna dei marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia's daughter is Ilaria Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Giovanna dei marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia's son is Clemente Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia


Giovanna dei marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia's former partners:

Giovanna dei marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia's former husband is Edoardo Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia


Giovanna dei marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia's grandchildren:

Giovanna dei marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia's grandson is Edoardo Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Giovanna dei marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia's granddaughter is Viola Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia


Giovanna dei marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia's in laws:

Giovanna dei marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia's daughter in law is Giovanna Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia


Giovanna dei marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia's former in laws:

Giovanna dei marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia's former father in law was Luca Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Giovanna dei marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia's former mother in law is Clara dei Marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia Giovanna dei marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia's former grandfather in law was Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi Giovanna dei marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia's former grandmother in law was Caterina Nasi Giovanna dei marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia's former brother in law was Emanuele Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia