How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jeannette Cowell
Jeannette Cowell

Partners of 
Jeannette Cowell

Eric Cowell

Divorced

2 children together

married 13 Feb 1952
divorce about Sep 1961

Jeannette Cowell
Bio Details

Full name

Jeannette Cowell

Maiden name

Jeannette Sevier

Gender

Female

Age

90 (approx.)

Date of birth

1927

Occupations

Model

Simon Cowell's father's second wife.
Jeannette Cowell

Jeannette Cowell

Age

90 (approx.)

Born

1927

Jeannette Cowell Partner(s) Other Children

Jeannette Cowell Children

Anthony Cowell

born 1948, age 69 (approx.)
with Eric Cowell

June Cowell

born 1950, age 67 (approx.)
with Eric Cowell

Trivia

Jeannette Cowell Family

Jeannette Cowell's parents:

Jeannette Cowell's father is Charles Sevier


Jeannette Cowell's children:

Jeannette Cowell's son is Anthony Cowell Jeannette Cowell's daughter is June Cowell


Jeannette Cowell's former partners:

Jeannette Cowell's former husband was Eric Cowell


Jeannette Cowell's grandchildren:

Jeannette Cowell's granddaughter is Luisa Del Mar Jeannette Cowell's granddaughter is Maria Del Mar


Jeannette Cowell's former in laws:

Jeannette Cowell's former father in law was Joseph Cowell Jeannette Cowell's former mother in law is Esther Cowell Jeannette Cowell's former grandfather in law was Joseph Allerton Cowell Jeannette Cowell's former grandmother in law was Nancy Cowell Jeannette Cowell's former grandfather in law is Gabriel Malinsky Jeannette Cowell's former grandmother in law is Annie Malinsky Jeannette Cowell's former brother in law is Elias Cowell