How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Clara Agnelli
Clara Agnelli

Partners of 
Clara Agnelli

Giovanni Agnelli

Married

2 children together

Clara Agnelli
Bio Details

Full name

Clara Agnelli

Maiden name

Clara Boselli

Gender

Female

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

1869

Date of death:

1946

Clara Agnelli

Clara Agnelli

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

1869

Died

1946

Clara Agnelli Partner(s) Other Children

Clara Agnelli Children

Caterina Nasi

born 1889, died 1928, age 39 (approx.)
with Giovanni Agnelli

Edoardo Agnelli

born 1892, died 1935, age 43
with Giovanni Agnelli

Trivia

Clara Agnelli Family

Clara Agnelli's children:

Clara Agnelli's daughter was Caterina Nasi Clara Agnelli's son was Edoardo Agnelli


Clara Agnelli's current partners:

Clara Agnelli's husband was Giovanni Agnelli


Clara Agnelli's grandchildren:

Clara Agnelli's grandson was Gianni Agnelli Clara Agnelli's granddaughter is Clara dei Marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia Clara Agnelli's granddaughter is Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti Clara Agnelli's granddaughter is Susanna Rattazzi Clara Agnelli's granddaughter is Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri Clara Agnelli's granddaughter is Cristina Brandolini D'Adda Clara Agnelli's grandson was Giorgio Agnelli Clara Agnelli's grandson was Umberto Agnelli


Clara Agnelli's great grandchildren:

Clara Agnelli's great grandson was Giovanni Alberto Agnelli Clara Agnelli's great grandson was Emanuele Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Clara Agnelli's great grandson is Edoardo Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Clara Agnelli's great granddaughter is Ira von Furstenberg, Princess Virginia Of F├╝rstenberg Clara Agnelli's great granddaughter is Ilaria Zampolli Clara Agnelli's great granddaughter is Samaritana Sermonti Clara Agnelli's great grandson is Cristiano Dei Conti Rattazzi Clara Agnelli's great granddaughter is Delfina Scognamiglio Clara Agnelli's great grandson is Lupo Dei Conti Rattazzi Clara Agnelli's great granddaughter is Priscilla Whittle Clara Agnelli's great granddaughter is Virginia Campello Dei Conti Di Campello Clara Agnelli's great granddaughter is Argenta Campello dei conti di Campello Clara Agnelli's great granddaughter is Bernardino Campello Conte di Campello Clara Agnelli's great grandson is Edoardo Umberto dei conti Teodorani-Fabbri Clara Agnelli's great grandson is Count Rodrigo Tiberto Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Clara Agnelli's great grandson is Count Leonello Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Clara Agnelli's great grandson is Count Nuno Carlo Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Clara Agnelli's great grandson is Count Brandolino Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Clara Agnelli's great grandson was Enrico Agnelli Clara Agnelli's great grandson was Alberto Agnelli   Clara Agnelli's great great granddaughter is Lucrezia Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Clara Agnelli's great great grandson is Luca Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Clara Agnelli's great great granddaughter is Ilaria Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Clara Agnelli's great great grandson is Clemente Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Clara Agnelli's great great grandson is Ferrante Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Clara Agnelli's great great grandson is Matteo Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Clara Agnelli's great great granddaughter is Marella Zampolli Clara Agnelli's great great granddaughter is Martina Zampolli Clara Agnelli's great great granddaughter is Anna Sermonti Clara Agnelli's great great grandson is Pietro Sermonti Clara Agnelli's great great granddaughter is Alexia Dei Conti Rattazzi Clara Agnelli's great great grandson is Urbano Dei Conti Rattazzi Clara Agnelli's great great granddaughter is Manuela Dei Conti Rattazzi Clara Agnelli's great great grandson is Filippo Scognamiglio Clara Agnelli's great great granddaughter is Thea Scognamiglio Clara Agnelli's great great granddaughter is Sasha Whittle Clara Agnelli's great great granddaughter is Andrea Whittle Clara Agnelli's great great grandson is Maximilian Mohlmann Clara Agnelli's great great granddaughter is Virginia Asia Agnelli   Clara Agnelli's 3x great grandson is Emanuele Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Clara Agnelli's 3x great grandson is Edoardo Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Clara Agnelli's 3x great granddaughter is Viola Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia


Clara Agnelli's in laws:

Clara Agnelli's son in law was Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi Clara Agnelli's daughter in law was Virginia Agnelli