How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Virginia Agnelli
Virginia Agnelli

Partners of 
Virginia Agnelli

Curzio Malaparte

Affair

affair from about 1935

Edoardo Agnelli

Married

7 children together

1919

Virginia Agnelli
Bio Details

Full name

Virginia Agnelli

Maiden name

Virginia Bourbon del Monte

Gender

Female

Age

46

Date of birth

Wednesday 24 May 1899

Date of death:

30 Nov 1945

Cause of death

Car Accident

Virginia Agnelli

Virginia Agnelli

Age

46

Born

Wednesday 24 May 1899

Died

30 Nov 1945

Virginia Agnelli Partner(s) Other Children

Virginia Agnelli Children

Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti

born 1920, age 97
with Edoardo Agnelli

Gianni Agnelli

born 1921, died 2003, age 82
with Edoardo Agnelli

Italian Industrialist and Boss of Fiat Motor Company

Susanna Rattazzi

born 1922, age 95 (approx.)
with Edoardo Agnelli

Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri

born 1925, age 92 (approx.)
with Edoardo Agnelli

Cristina Brandolini D'Adda

born 1928, age 89
with Edoardo Agnelli

Giorgio Agnelli

born 1929, died 1965, age 36 (approx.)
with Edoardo Agnelli

Umberto Agnelli

born 1934, died 2004, age 69
with Edoardo Agnelli

Trivia

Virginia Agnelli Family

Virginia Agnelli's children:

Virginia Agnelli's son was Gianni Agnelli Virginia Agnelli's daughter is Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti Virginia Agnelli's daughter is Susanna Rattazzi Virginia Agnelli's daughter is Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri Virginia Agnelli's daughter is Cristina Brandolini D'Adda Virginia Agnelli's son was Giorgio Agnelli Virginia Agnelli's son was Umberto Agnelli


Virginia Agnelli's current partners:

Virginia Agnelli's husband was Edoardo Agnelli


Virginia Agnelli's former partners:

Virginia Agnelli had an affair with Curzio Malaparte


Virginia Agnelli's grandchildren:

Virginia Agnelli's grandson was Giovanni Alberto Agnelli Virginia Agnelli's granddaughter is Ira von Furstenberg, Princess Virginia Of F├╝rstenberg Virginia Agnelli's granddaughter is Ilaria Zampolli Virginia Agnelli's granddaughter is Samaritana Sermonti Virginia Agnelli's grandson is Cristiano Dei Conti Rattazzi Virginia Agnelli's granddaughter is Delfina Scognamiglio Virginia Agnelli's grandson is Lupo Dei Conti Rattazzi Virginia Agnelli's granddaughter is Priscilla Whittle Virginia Agnelli's granddaughter is Virginia Campello Dei Conti Di Campello Virginia Agnelli's granddaughter is Argenta Campello dei conti di Campello Virginia Agnelli's granddaughter is Bernardino Campello Conte di Campello Virginia Agnelli's grandson is Edoardo Umberto dei conti Teodorani-Fabbri Virginia Agnelli's grandson is Count Rodrigo Tiberto Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Virginia Agnelli's grandson is Count Leonello Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Virginia Agnelli's grandson is Count Nuno Carlo Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Virginia Agnelli's grandson is Count Brandolino Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Virginia Agnelli's grandson was Enrico Agnelli Virginia Agnelli's grandson was Alberto Agnelli


Virginia Agnelli's great grandchildren:

Virginia Agnelli's great granddaughter is Marella Zampolli Virginia Agnelli's great granddaughter is Martina Zampolli Virginia Agnelli's great granddaughter is Anna Sermonti Virginia Agnelli's great grandson is Pietro Sermonti Virginia Agnelli's great granddaughter is Alexia Dei Conti Rattazzi Virginia Agnelli's great grandson is Urbano Dei Conti Rattazzi Virginia Agnelli's great granddaughter is Manuela Dei Conti Rattazzi Virginia Agnelli's great grandson is Filippo Scognamiglio Virginia Agnelli's great granddaughter is Thea Scognamiglio Virginia Agnelli's great granddaughter is Andrea Whittle Virginia Agnelli's great granddaughter is Sasha Whittle Virginia Agnelli's great grandson is Maximilian Mohlmann Virginia Agnelli's great granddaughter is Virginia Asia Agnelli


Virginia Agnelli's in laws:

Virginia Agnelli's father in law was Giovanni Agnelli Virginia Agnelli's mother in law was Clara Agnelli Virginia Agnelli's sister in law was Caterina Nasi Virginia Agnelli's brother in law-by-marriage was Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi Virginia Agnelli's son in law is Giovanni Nuvoletti Virginia Agnelli's daughter in law is Marella Agnelli Virginia Agnelli's son in law is Conte Pio Teodorani-Fabbri Virginia Agnelli's son in law was Conde Ranieri Di Campello Y Boncompagni-Ludovisi Virginia Agnelli's son in law was Count Brandolino Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Virginia Agnelli's daughter in law is Allegra Agnelli


Virginia Agnelli's former in laws:

Virginia Agnelli's former son in law was Tassilo Egon Maria Karl Georg Leo Prinz Zu F├╝rstenberg Virginia Agnelli's former son in law is Urbano Dei Conti Rattazzi Virginia Agnelli's former son in law was Antonella Bechi Agnelli