How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg
Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Partners of 
Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Matahi Georges Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Divorced

1 child together

married 19 Oct 1974
divorce 1979

Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg
Bio Details

Full name

Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Maiden name

Severine Tea Hirshon

Gender

Female

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1947

Birth place

Papeete, Tahiti

Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1947

Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Partner(s) Other Children

Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Children

Manu-Ura Lewis Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

born 1975, age 42
with Matahi Georges Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Trivia

Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Family

Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's children:

Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's son is Manu-Ura Lewis Von Schönburg-Waldenburg


Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former partners:

Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former husband is Matahi Georges Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg


Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former in laws:

Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former father in law was Prince Karl Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former mother in law is Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former step-father in law was Lino Del Prete Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former grandfather in law was Prince Friedrich Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former grandmother in law was Infanta Alicia De Borbón Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former sister in law is Maria Marewa Colelough Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former brother in law is Vetea Pierre Jaime Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former brother in law is Teva Karl Manuia Pai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former sister in law is Mihimana Christine Maurer Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former husband Matahi Georges Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's aunt in law was Margherita Del Prete Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former husband Matahi Georges Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's uncle in law was Giorgio Del Prete Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former husband Matahi Georges Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's aunt in law was Maria Cristina Del Prete Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former husband Matahi Georges Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's aunt in law is Maria Beatrice Del Prete Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former husband Matahi Georges Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's aunt in law is Maria Luisa Del Prete Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former husband Matahi Georges Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's aunt in law is Maria Francesca Del Prete Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former husband Matahi Georges Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's aunt in law is Ernestina Del Prete Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former husband Matahi Georges Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's uncle in law is Francesco Del Prete Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former husband Matahi Georges Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's aunt in law is Maria Valentina Del Prete