How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg
Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Partners of 
Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Vetea Pierre Jaime Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Married

3 children together

22 Apr 1965

Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Maiden name

Catherine Brizard

Gender

Female

Age

75

Date of birth

Wednesday 10 Jun 1942

Birth place

Chambéry, France

Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Age

75

Born

Wednesday 10 Jun 1942

Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Partner(s) Other Children

Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Children

Vaea-Isabelle Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

born 1967, age 50
with Vetea Pierre Jaime Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Thomas Charles Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

born 1971, age 46
with Vetea Pierre Jaime Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Benjamin-Teva von Schönburg-Waldenburg

born 1980, age 37
with Vetea Pierre Jaime Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Trivia

Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Family

Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's children:

Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's daughter is Vaea-Isabelle Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's son is Thomas Charles Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's son is Benjamin-Teva von Schönburg-Waldenburg


Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's current partners:

Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's husband is Vetea Pierre Jaime Von Schönburg-Waldenburg


Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's in laws:

Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's father in law was Prince Karl Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's mother in law is Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's step-father in law was Lino Del Prete Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's grandfather in law was Prince Friedrich Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's grandmother in law was Infanta Alicia De Borbón Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's sister in law is Maria Marewa Colelough Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's brother in law-by-marriage is Albert Colelough Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's brother in law is Teva Karl Manuia Pai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's sister in law-by-marriage is Ilona-Hinona Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's sister in law is Mihimana Christine Maurer Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's brother in law-by-marriage is Jean-Luc Maurer Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's brother in law is Matahi Georges Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's husband Vetea Pierre Jaime Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's aunt in law was Margherita Del Prete Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's husband Vetea Pierre Jaime Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's uncle in law was Giorgio Del Prete Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's husband Vetea Pierre Jaime Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's aunt in law was Maria Cristina Del Prete Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's husband Vetea Pierre Jaime Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's aunt in law is Maria Beatrice Del Prete Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's husband Vetea Pierre Jaime Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's aunt in law is Maria Luisa Del Prete Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's husband Vetea Pierre Jaime Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's aunt in law is Maria Francesca Del Prete Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's husband Vetea Pierre Jaime Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's aunt in law is Ernestina Del Prete Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's husband Vetea Pierre Jaime Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's uncle in law is Francesco Del Prete Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's husband Vetea Pierre Jaime Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's aunt in law is Maria Valentina Del Prete