How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg
Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Partners of 
Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Prince Karl Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Married

5 children together

24 Sep 1955

Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg
Bio Details

Full name

Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Maiden name

Varaiterai a Neti

Gender

Female

Age

102

Date of birth

Saturday 22 May 1915

Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Age

102

Born

Saturday 22 May 1915

Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Partner(s) Other Children

Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Children

Maria Marewa Colelough

born 1939, age 78
with Prince Karl Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Vetea Pierre Jaime Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

born 1941, age 76
with Prince Karl Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Teva Karl Manuia Pai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

born 1945, age 71
with Prince Karl Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Mihimana Christine Maurer

born 1947, age 69
with Prince Karl Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Matahi Georges Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

born 1951, age 66
with Prince Karl Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Trivia

Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Family

Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's children:

Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's daughter is Maria Marewa Colelough Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's son is Vetea Pierre Jaime Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's son is Teva Karl Manuia Pai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's daughter is Mihimana Christine Maurer Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's son is Matahi Georges Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg


Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's current partners:

Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's husband was Prince Karl Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg


Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's grandchildren:

Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's grandson is Thierry Leopold Colelough Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's granddaughter is Vaea-Isabelle Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's grandson is Thomas Charles Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's grandson is Benjamin-Teva von Schönburg-Waldenburg Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's granddaughter is Ei-Arii Sandra Purea Eva Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's grandson is Tamatoa Arri Frederik Clifford Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's grandson is Frederique Maurer Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's grandson is Stephane Georges Maurer Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's grandson is Manu-Ura Lewis Von Schönburg-Waldenburg


Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's in laws:

Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's father in law was Prince Friedrich Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's mother in law was Infanta Alicia De Borbón Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's step-father in law was Lino Del Prete Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's grandfather in law was Carlos De Borbón, Duke Of Madrid Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's grandmother in law was Princess Marguerite Di Borbone Of Parma Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's half-sister in law was Margherita Del Prete Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's half-brother in law was Giorgio Del Prete Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's half-sister in law was Maria Cristina Del Prete Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's half-sister in law is Maria Beatrice Del Prete Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's half-sister in law is Maria Luisa Del Prete Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's half-sister in law is Maria Francesca Del Prete Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's half-sister in law is Ernestina Del Prete Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's half-brother in law is Francesco Del Prete Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's half-sister in law is Maria Valentina Del Prete Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's husband Prince Karl Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's aunt in law was Infanta Blanca Of Spain Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's husband Prince Karl Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's uncle-by-marriage was Archduke Leopold Salvator of Austria Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's husband Prince Karl Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's uncle in law was Jaime, Duke of Madrid Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's husband Prince Karl Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's aunt in law was Infanta Elvira de Borbón Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's husband Prince Karl Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's aunt in law was Infanta Beatriz Massimo Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's son in law is Albert Colelough Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's daughter in law is Catherine Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's daughter in law is Ilona-Hinona Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's son in law is Jean-Luc Maurer


Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former in laws:

Varaiterai Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former daughter in law is Severine Tea Von Schönburg-Waldenburg