How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ornella Von Schönburg-Waldenburg
Ornella Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Partners of 
Ornella Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Prince Karl Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Divorced

married 6 Jun 1928

Ornella Von Schönburg-Waldenburg
Bio Details

Full name

Ornella Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Maiden name

Ornella Ravaschieri Fieschi

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Tuesday 14 Jun 1904

Birth place

Rome, Italy

Ornella Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Ornella Von Schönburg-Waldenburg

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Tuesday 14 Jun 1904

Trivia

Ornella Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Family

Ornella Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former partners:

Ornella Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former husband was Prince Karl Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg


Ornella Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former in laws:

Ornella Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former father in law was Prince Friedrich Von Schönburg-Waldenburg Ornella Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former mother in law was Infanta Alicia De Borbón Ornella Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former step-father in law was Lino Del Prete Ornella Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former grandfather in law was Carlos De Borbón, Duke Of Madrid Ornella Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former grandmother in law was Princess Marguerite Di Borbone Of Parma Ornella Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former half-sister in law was Margherita Del Prete Ornella Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former half-brother in law was Giorgio Del Prete Ornella Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former half-sister in law was Maria Cristina Del Prete Ornella Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former half-sister in law is Maria Beatrice Del Prete Ornella Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former half-sister in law is Maria Luisa Del Prete Ornella Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former half-sister in law is Maria Francesca Del Prete Ornella Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former half-sister in law is Ernestina Del Prete Ornella Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former half-brother in law is Francesco Del Prete Ornella Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former half-sister in law is Maria Valentina Del Prete Ornella Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former husband Prince Karl Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's aunt in law was Infanta Blanca Of Spain Ornella Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former husband Prince Karl Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's uncle-by-marriage was Archduke Leopold Salvator of Austria Ornella Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former husband Prince Karl Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's uncle in law was Jaime, Duke of Madrid Ornella Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former husband Prince Karl Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's aunt in law was Infanta Elvira de Borbón Ornella Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's former husband Prince Karl Leopold Von Schönburg-Waldenburg's aunt in law was Infanta Beatriz Massimo