How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Diana Anne Norman
Diana Anne Norman

Partners of 
Diana Anne Norman

David Norman

Married

1 child together

1966

Diana Anne Norman
Bio Details

Full name

Diana Anne Norman

Maiden name

Dianna Anne Sheffield

Gender

Female

Age

75

Date of birth

Friday 15 May 1942

Diana Anne Norman

Diana Anne Norman

Age

75

Born

Friday 15 May 1942

Diana Anne Norman Partner(s) Other Children

Diana Anne Norman Children

Isabella Knatchbull

born 1971, age 46
with David Norman

Trivia

Diana Anne Norman Family

Diana Anne Norman's children:

Diana Anne Norman's daughter is Isabella Knatchbull


Diana Anne Norman's current partners:

Diana Anne Norman's husband is David Norman


Diana Anne Norman's grandchildren:

Diana Anne Norman's granddaughter is Amber Knatchbull Diana Anne Norman's grandson is Milo Knatchbull Diana Anne Norman's grandson is Ludovic Knatchbull Diana Anne Norman's granddaughter is Isla Knatchbull Diana Anne Norman's granddaughter is Wilhelmina Knatchbull


Diana Anne Norman's in laws:

Diana Anne Norman's son in law is Timothy Knatchbull