How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Isabella Knatchbull
Isabella Knatchbull

Partners of 
Isabella Knatchbull

Timothy Knatchbull

Married

5 children together

11 Jul 1998

Isabella Knatchbull
Bio Details

Full name

Isabella Julia Knatchbull

Maiden name

Isabella Norman

Gender

Female

Age

46

Date of birth

Saturday 09 Jan 1971

Birth place

USA

Occupations

Teacher

Isabella Knatchbull

Isabella Julia Knatchbull

Age

46

Born

Saturday 09 Jan 1971

Isabella Knatchbull Partner(s) Other Children

Isabella Knatchbull Children

Amber Knatchbull

born 2000, age 17
with Timothy Knatchbull

Granddaughter of Countess Mountbatten of Burma

Milo Knatchbull

born 2001, age 16
with Timothy Knatchbull

Grandson of Countess Mountbatten of Burma

Ludovic Knatchbull

born 2003, age 14
with Timothy Knatchbull

Grandson of Countess Mountbatten of Burma

Isla Knatchbull

born 2005, age 11
with Timothy Knatchbull

Granddaughter of Countess Mountbatten of Burma

Wilhelmina Knatchbull

born 2008, age 8
with Timothy Knatchbull

Granddaughter of Countess Mountbatten of Burma

Trivia

Isabella Knatchbull Family

Isabella Knatchbull's parents:

Isabella Knatchbull's father is David Norman Isabella Knatchbull's mother is Diana Anne Norman


Isabella Knatchbull's children:

Isabella Knatchbull's daughter is Amber Knatchbull Isabella Knatchbull's son is Milo Knatchbull Isabella Knatchbull's son is Ludovic Knatchbull Isabella Knatchbull's daughter is Isla Knatchbull Isabella Knatchbull's daughter is Wilhelmina Knatchbull


Isabella Knatchbull's current partners:

Isabella Knatchbull's husband is Timothy Knatchbull


Isabella Knatchbull's in laws:

Isabella Knatchbull's father in law was Lord Brabourne, John Knatchbull CBE Isabella Knatchbull's mother in law was Countess Mountbatten of Burma, Lady Patricia Knatchbull CBE Isabella Knatchbull's grandfather in law was Louis Mountbatten of Burma Isabella Knatchbull's husband Timothy Knatchbull's aunt in law is Pamela Hicks Isabella Knatchbull's husband Timothy Knatchbull's uncle-by-marriage was David Hicks Isabella Knatchbull's grandmother in law was Edwina Mountbatten Isabella Knatchbull's brother in law is Norton Knatchbull 3rd Earl Mountbatten of Burma Isabella Knatchbull's grandfather in law was Michael Knatchbull MC Isabella Knatchbull's grandmother in law was Doreen Knatchbull Isabella Knatchbull's brother in law is Michael Knatchbull Isabella Knatchbull's sister in law-by-marriage is Penny Knatchbull Isabella Knatchbull's sister in law is Joanna Zuckerman Isabella Knatchbull's brother in law-by-marriage is Azriel Zuckermann Isabella Knatchbull's sister in law is Amanda Ellingworth Isabella Knatchbull's brother in law-by-marriage is Charles Ellingworth Isabella Knatchbull's brother in law is Philip Knatchbull Isabella Knatchbull's sister in law-by-marriage is Wendy Knatchbull Isabella Knatchbull's brother in law was Nicholas Knatchbull Isabella Knatchbull's husband Timothy Knatchbull's uncle in law was Norton Knatchbull