How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Katarzyna Marta Sandhofer
Katarzyna Marta Sandhofer

Partners of 
Katarzyna Marta Sandhofer

Anton Dominic Sandhofer

Married

1 child together

29 May 1983

Katarzyna Marta Sandhofer
Bio Details

Full name

Katarzyna Marta Sandhofer

Maiden name

Katarzyna Marta Wojkowska

Gender

Female

Katarzyna Marta Sandhofer

Katarzyna Marta Sandhofer

Katarzyna Marta Sandhofer Partner(s) Other Children

Katarzyna Marta Sandhofer Children

Dominik Sandhofer

born 1994, age 23
with Anton Dominic Sandhofer

Trivia

Katarzyna Marta Sandhofer Family

Katarzyna Marta Sandhofer's children:

Katarzyna Marta Sandhofer's son is Dominik Sandhofer


Katarzyna Marta Sandhofer's current partners:

Katarzyna Marta Sandhofer's husband is Anton Dominic Sandhofer


Katarzyna Marta Sandhofer's in laws:

Katarzyna Marta Sandhofer's father in law is Dr. Friederich Josef Sandhofer Katarzyna Marta Sandhofer's mother in law is Archduchess Elisabeth Of Austria, Princess of Tuscany Katarzyna Marta Sandhofer's grandfather in law was Archduke Anton Of Austria Katarzyna Marta Sandhofer's grandmother in law was Princess Ileana Of Romania Katarzyna Marta Sandhofer's sister in law is Margareta Elisabeth Lux Katarzyna Marta Sandhofer's brother in law-by-marriage is Ernst Helmut Klaus Lux Katarzyna Marta Sandhofer's sister in law is Andrea Alexandra Zarbl Katarzyna Marta Sandhofer's brother in law-by-marriage is Jorg Zarbl Katarzyna Marta Sandhofer's sister in law is Elisabeth Sandhofer Katarzyna Marta Sandhofer's husband Anton Dominic Sandhofer's uncle in law was Archduke Stefan Of Austria Katarzyna Marta Sandhofer's husband Anton Dominic Sandhofer's aunt-by-marriage was Mary Jerrine Soper Katarzyna Marta Sandhofer's husband Anton Dominic Sandhofer's aunt in law was Archduchess Maria Ileana Of Austria Katarzyna Marta Sandhofer's husband Anton Dominic Sandhofer's aunt in law is Archduchess Alexandra Of Austria Katarzyna Marta Sandhofer's husband Anton Dominic Sandhofer's uncle in law is Archduke Dominic of Austria Katarzyna Marta Sandhofer's husband Anton Dominic Sandhofer's aunt in law is Archduchess Maria Magdalena Of Austria Katarzyna Marta Sandhofer's husband Anton Dominic Sandhofer's uncle-by-marriage is Hans Ulrich Freiherr Von Holzhausen