How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elena von Holzhausen
Elena von Holzhausen

Partners of 
Elena von Holzhausen

Georg Von Holzhausen

Married

3 children together

30 Apr 1993

Elena von Holzhausen
Bio Details

Full name

Countess Elena von Holzhausen

Maiden name

Elena von und zu Hoensbroech

Gender

Female

Age

52

Date of birth

Saturday 01 May 1965

Elena von Holzhausen

Countess Elena von Holzhausen

Age

52

Born

Saturday 01 May 1965

Elena von Holzhausen Partner(s) Other Children

Elena von Holzhausen Children

Alexander Freiherr Von Holzhausen

born 1994, age 22
with Georg Von Holzhausen

Tassilo Freiherr Von Holzhausen

born 1997, age 20
with Georg Von Holzhausen

Clemens Freiherr Von Holzhausen

born 2003, age 14
with Georg Von Holzhausen

Trivia

Elena von Holzhausen Family

Elena von Holzhausen's children:

Elena von Holzhausen's son is Alexander Freiherr Von Holzhausen Elena von Holzhausen's son is Tassilo Freiherr Von Holzhausen Elena von Holzhausen's son is Clemens Freiherr Von Holzhausen


Elena von Holzhausen's current partners:

Elena von Holzhausen's husband is Georg Von Holzhausen


Elena von Holzhausen's in laws:

Elena von Holzhausen's father in law is Hans Ulrich Freiherr Von Holzhausen Elena von Holzhausen's mother in law is Archduchess Maria Magdalena Of Austria Elena von Holzhausen's grandfather in law was Archduke Anton Of Austria Elena von Holzhausen's grandmother in law was Princess Ileana Of Romania Elena von Holzhausen's brother in law is Johannes Von Holzhausen Elena von Holzhausen's sister in law-by-marriage is Brunilda von Holzhausen Elena von Holzhausen's brother in law is Alexandra Ferch Elena von Holzhausen's brother in law-by-marriage is Christian Ferch Elena von Holzhausen's husband Georg Von Holzhausen's uncle in law was Archduke Stefan Of Austria Elena von Holzhausen's husband Georg Von Holzhausen's aunt-by-marriage was Mary Jerrine Soper Elena von Holzhausen's husband Georg Von Holzhausen's aunt in law was Archduchess Maria Ileana Of Austria Elena von Holzhausen's husband Georg Von Holzhausen's aunt in law is Archduchess Alexandra Of Austria Elena von Holzhausen's husband Georg Von Holzhausen's uncle in law is Archduke Dominic of Austria Elena von Holzhausen's husband Georg Von Holzhausen's aunt in law is Archduchess Elisabeth Of Austria, Princess of Tuscany Elena von Holzhausen's husband Georg Von Holzhausen's uncle-by-marriage is Dr. Friederich Josef Sandhofer