How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Brunilda von Holzhausen
Brunilda von Holzhausen

Partners of 
Brunilda von Holzhausen

Johannes Von Holzhausen

Married

1 child together

23 Sep 2001

Brunilda von Holzhausen
Bio Details

Full name

Brunilda Von Holzhausen

Maiden name

Brunilda Castejon-Schneider

Gender

Female

Age

55

Date of birth

Saturday 14 Jul 1962

Birth place

Madrid, Spain

Brunilda von Holzhausen

Brunilda Von Holzhausen

Age

55

Born

Saturday 14 Jul 1962

Brunilda von Holzhausen Partner(s) Other Children

Brunilda von Holzhausen Children

Laurenz Freiherr Von Holzhausen

born 2001, age 16
with Johannes Von Holzhausen

Trivia

Brunilda von Holzhausen Family

Brunilda von Holzhausen's children:

Brunilda von Holzhausen's son is Laurenz Freiherr Von Holzhausen


Brunilda von Holzhausen's current partners:

Brunilda von Holzhausen's husband is Johannes Von Holzhausen


Brunilda von Holzhausen's in laws:

Brunilda von Holzhausen's father in law is Hans Ulrich Freiherr Von Holzhausen Brunilda von Holzhausen's mother in law is Archduchess Maria Magdalena Of Austria Brunilda von Holzhausen's grandfather in law was Archduke Anton Of Austria Brunilda von Holzhausen's grandmother in law was Princess Ileana Of Romania Brunilda von Holzhausen's brother in law is Georg Von Holzhausen Brunilda von Holzhausen's sister in law-by-marriage is Elena von Holzhausen Brunilda von Holzhausen's brother in law is Alexandra Ferch Brunilda von Holzhausen's brother in law-by-marriage is Christian Ferch Brunilda von Holzhausen's husband Johannes Von Holzhausen's uncle in law was Archduke Stefan Of Austria Brunilda von Holzhausen's husband Johannes Von Holzhausen's aunt-by-marriage was Mary Jerrine Soper Brunilda von Holzhausen's husband Johannes Von Holzhausen's aunt in law was Archduchess Maria Ileana Of Austria Brunilda von Holzhausen's husband Johannes Von Holzhausen's aunt in law is Archduchess Alexandra Of Austria Brunilda von Holzhausen's husband Johannes Von Holzhausen's uncle in law is Archduke Dominic of Austria Brunilda von Holzhausen's husband Johannes Von Holzhausen's aunt in law is Archduchess Elisabeth Of Austria, Princess of Tuscany Brunilda von Holzhausen's husband Johannes Von Holzhausen's uncle-by-marriage is Dr. Friederich Josef Sandhofer