How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sara Nathansohn
Sara Nathansohn

Partners of 
Sara Nathansohn

Sara Nathansohn
Bio Details

Full name

Sara Nathansohn

Maiden name

Sara Wilenz

Gender

Female

Sara Nathansohn

Sara Nathansohn

Sara Nathansohn Partner(s) Other Children

Sara Nathansohn Children

Hermann Nathansohn

with Sigmund Freud's Maternal Grandfather Nathansohn

Nathan Nathansohn

with Sigmund Freud's Maternal Grandfather Nathansohn

Amalie Freud

born 1835, died 1930, age 95
with Sigmund Freud's Maternal Grandfather Nathansohn

Sigmund Freud's Mother

Trivia

Sara Nathansohn Family

Sara Nathansohn's children:

Sara Nathansohn's son is Hermann Nathansohn Sara Nathansohn's son is Nathan Nathansohn Sara Nathansohn's daughter was Amalie Freud


Sara Nathansohn's current partners:

Sara Nathansohn's husband is Sigmund Freud's Maternal Grandfather Nathansohn


Sara Nathansohn's grandchildren:

Sara Nathansohn's grandson was Professor Sigmund Freud Sara Nathansohn's grandson is Simon Nathansohn Sara Nathansohn's granddaughter is Anna Freud Sara Nathansohn's granddaughter is Regina Freud Sara Nathansohn's granddaughter is Marie Freud Sara Nathansohn's granddaughter is Pauline Freud Sara Nathansohn's granddaughter was Adolfine Freud Sara Nathansohn's grandson was Alexander Freud


Sara Nathansohn's great grandchildren:

Sara Nathansohn's great grandson was Ernst Freud Sara Nathansohn's great granddaughter is Margit Freud Sara Nathansohn's great granddaughter was Mathilde Hollitscher Sara Nathansohn's great grandson was Jean-Martin Freud Sara Nathansohn's great grandson was Oliver Freud Sara Nathansohn's great granddaughter was Sophie Halberstadt Sara Nathansohn's great granddaughter was Dr Anna Freud   Sara Nathansohn's great great grandson was Lucian Freud Sara Nathansohn's great great grandson was Sir Clement Freud Sara Nathansohn's great great grandson was Anton Freud Sara Nathansohn's great great grandson was Stephen Freud   Sara Nathansohn's 3x great granddaughter is Emma Freud OBE Sara Nathansohn's 3x great grandson is Matthew Freud Sara Nathansohn's 3x great granddaughter is Dorothy Freud Sara Nathansohn's 3x great granddaughter is Jane McAdam Frued Sara Nathansohn's 3x great grandson is Paul Frued Sara Nathansohn's 3x great granddaughter is Lucy Frued Sara Nathansohn's 3x great grandson is David McAdam Freud Sara Nathansohn's 3x great grandson is Alexander Boyt Sara Nathansohn's 3x great granddaughter is Rose Boyt Sara Nathansohn's 3x great granddaughter is Isabel Boyt Sara Nathansohn's 3x great granddaughter is Annie Freud Sara Nathansohn's 3x great granddaughter is Bella Freud Sara Nathansohn's 3x great granddaughter is Annabel Freud Sara Nathansohn's 3x great granddaughter is Esther Freud Sara Nathansohn's 3x great granddaughter is Susie Boyt Sara Nathansohn's 3x great grandson is Francis Freud Sara Nathansohn's 3x great grandson is Frank Paul Sara Nathansohn's 3x great granddaughter is Michele Freud Sara Nathansohn's 3x great granddaughter is Nicola Freud Sara Nathansohn's 3x great grandson is Dominic Freud Sara Nathansohn's adopted 3x great grandson is Ashley Freud   Sara Nathansohn's 4x great grandson is Albie Morrissey Sara Nathansohn's 4x great granddaughter is Anna Morrissey Sara Nathansohn's 4x great grandson is Gene Morrissey Sara Nathansohn's 4x great granddaughter is Scarlett Curtis Sara Nathansohn's 4x great grandson is Jake Curtis Sara Nathansohn's 4x great grandson is Charlie Curtis Sara Nathansohn's 4x great grandson is Spike Curtis Sara Nathansohn's 4x great grandson is George Freud Sara Nathansohn's 4x great grandson is Jonah Freud Sara Nathansohn's 4x great granddaughter is Charlotte Freud Sara Nathansohn's 4x great grandson is Samson Murdoch Sara Nathansohn's 4x great granddaughter is ? Freud


Sara Nathansohn's in laws:

Sara Nathansohn's son in law was Jakob Freud