How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.

Then explore..... or search again.

Partner of 
Katie Ham
Katie Ham

Partners of 
Katie Ham

George Ham


1 child together

Katie Ham
Bio Details

Full name

Katie Anastasia Ham

Maiden name

Katie Anastasia Eagels



Katie Ham

Katie Anastasia Ham

Katie Ham Partner(s) Other Children

Katie Ham Children

Mariam Radford

born 1895, died 1997, age 102 (approx.)
with George Ham


Katie Ham Family

Katie Ham's children:

Katie Ham's daughter was Mariam Radford

Katie Ham's current partners:

Katie Ham has a relationship with George Ham

Katie Ham's grandchildren:

Katie Ham's grandson is Robert Claude Maze DFC

Katie Ham's in laws:

Katie Ham's son in law is Arthur William Radford

Katie Ham's former in laws:

Katie Ham's former son in law was Commander Earl Winfield Spencer jr Katie Ham's former son in law was Albert Cressey Maze