How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Agnes Spencer
Agnes Spencer

Partners of 
Agnes Spencer

Earl Winfield Spencer

Married

3 children together

Agnes Spencer
Bio Details

Full name

Agnes Lucy Spencer

Maiden name

Agnes Lucy Hughes

Gender

Female

Agnes Spencer

Agnes Lucy Spencer

Agnes Spencer Partner(s) Other Children

Agnes Spencer Children

Frederick Spencer

with Earl Winfield Spencer

Gladys Richardson

with Earl Winfield Spencer

Commander Earl Winfield Spencer jr

born 1898, died 1959, age 60
with Earl Winfield Spencer

Trivia

Agnes Spencer Family

Agnes Spencer's children:

Agnes Spencer's son was Commander Earl Winfield Spencer jr Agnes Spencer's son is Frederick Spencer Agnes Spencer's daughter is Gladys Richardson


Agnes Spencer's current partners:

Agnes Spencer's husband is Earl Winfield Spencer


Agnes Spencer's in laws:

Agnes Spencer's daughter in law was Lillian Margaret Spencer


Agnes Spencer's former in laws:

Agnes Spencer's former daughter in law was Wallis Simpson Agnes Spencer's former daughter in law was Norma Spencer Agnes Spencer's former daughter in law was Mariam Radford