How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Emma Willis
Emma Willis

Partners of 
Emma Willis

Matt Willis

Married

3 children together

5 Jul 2008

Emma Willis
Bio Details

Full name

Emma Willis

Maiden name

Emma Giffiths

Also known as

Emma Jane Willis

Gender

Female

Age

41

Date of birth

Saturday 20 Mar 1976

Birth place

Sutton Coldfield, Birmingham, England, UK

Occupations

Model (1994 (ca.) - 2002 (ca.))

TV Presenter (2002)

Radio Presenter (2012)

Education

Arthur Terry School, Sutton Coldfield, Birmingham, England, United Kingdom

Emma Willis Siblings

Sahron Griffiths

Sister

Rebecca Griffiths

Sister

Presenter of The Voice
Emma Willis

Emma Willis

Age

41

Born

Saturday 20 Mar 1976

Emma Willis Partner(s) Other Children

Emma Willis Children

Isabelle Willis

born 2009, age 8
with Matt Willis

Ace Willis

born 2011, age 5
with Matt Willis

Trixie Willis

born 2016 (ca.), age 1 (ca.)
with Matt Willis

Trivia

Emma Willis Family

Emma Willis's parents:

Emma Willis's father is Billy Griffiths Emma Willis's mother is Catherine Griffiths


Emma Willis's children:

Emma Willis's daughter is Isabelle Willis Emma Willis's son is Ace Willis Emma Willis's daughter is Trixie Willis


Emma Willis's current partners:

Emma Willis's husband is Matt Willis


Emma Willis's siblings:

Emma Willis's sister is Sahron Griffiths Emma Willis's sister is Rebecca Griffiths


Emma Willis's in laws:

Emma Willis's father in law is Kevin Willis Emma Willis's mother in law is Linda Sargeant Emma Willis's step-father in law is Brian Sargeant Emma Willis's brother in law is Darren Willis Emma Willis's half-sister in law is Amanda Sargeant


Emma Willis FameChain Links

I'm A Celebrity Get Me Out of Here - Hosts

2007 - 2008

Other people in this association:

Vicky Pattison 2016

Caroline Flack 2009 - 2010

Joe Swash 2009

more...