How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Verginia Engel Habsburg
Verginia Engel Habsburg

Partners of 
Verginia Engel Habsburg

Archduke Dominic of Austria

Divorced

2 children together

married 11 Jun 1960
divorce 1999

Verginia Engel Habsburg
Bio Details

Full name

Verginia Engel Habsburg

Maiden name

Verginia Engel von Voss

Gender

Female

Age

80

Date of birth

Wednesday 31 Mar 1937

Birth place

Houston, Texas, U.S.A.

Verginia Engel Habsburg

Verginia Engel Habsburg

Age

80

Born

Wednesday 31 Mar 1937

Verginia Engel Habsburg Partner(s) Other Children

Verginia Engel Habsburg Children

Archduke Sandor of Austria

born 1965, age 52
with Archduke Dominic of Austria

Archduke Gregor Of Austria

born 1968, age 48
with Archduke Dominic of Austria

Trivia

Verginia Engel Habsburg Family

Verginia Engel Habsburg's children:

Verginia Engel Habsburg's son is Archduke Sandor of Austria Verginia Engel Habsburg's son is Archduke Gregor Of Austria


Verginia Engel Habsburg's former partners:

Verginia Engel Habsburg's former husband is Archduke Dominic of Austria


Verginia Engel Habsburg's former in laws:

Verginia Engel Habsburg's former husband Archduke Dominic of Austria's aunt in law was Queen Marie of Yugoslavia Verginia Engel Habsburg's former husband Archduke Dominic of Austria's uncle-by-marriage was King Alexander I of Yugoslavia Verginia Engel Habsburg's former grandfather in law was King Ferdinand I of Romania Verginia Engel Habsburg's former grandmother in law was Queen Consort Marie of Romania Verginia Engel Habsburg's former husband Archduke Dominic of Austria's aunt in law was Queen Elisabetha of Greece Verginia Engel Habsburg's former husband Archduke Dominic of Austria's uncle in law was King Carol II of Romania Verginia Engel Habsburg's former father in law was Archduke Anton Of Austria Verginia Engel Habsburg's former mother in law was Princess Ileana Of Romania Verginia Engel Habsburg's former grandfather in law was Archduke Leopold Salvator of Austria Verginia Engel Habsburg's former grandmother in law was Infanta Blanca Of Spain Verginia Engel Habsburg's former brother in law was Archduke Stefan Of Austria Verginia Engel Habsburg's former sister in law was Archduchess Maria Ileana Of Austria Verginia Engel Habsburg's former sister in law is Archduchess Alexandra Of Austria Verginia Engel Habsburg's former sister in law is Archduchess Maria Magdalena Of Austria Verginia Engel Habsburg's former sister in law is Archduchess Elisabeth Of Austria, Princess of Tuscany Verginia Engel Habsburg's former husband Archduke Dominic of Austria's aunt in law was Archduchess Dolores of Austria Verginia Engel Habsburg's former husband Archduke Dominic of Austria's aunt in law was Archduchess Immaculata Of Austria Verginia Engel Habsburg's former husband Archduke Dominic of Austria's aunt in law was Archduchess Margaretha Of Austria Verginia Engel Habsburg's former husband Archduke Dominic of Austria's uncle in law was Archduke Rainer Of Austria Verginia Engel Habsburg's former husband Archduke Dominic of Austria's uncle in law was Archduke Leopold Of Austria, Prince Of Tuscany Verginia Engel Habsburg's former husband Archduke Dominic of Austria's aunt in law was Archduchess Maria Antonia Of Austria Verginia Engel Habsburg's former husband Archduke Dominic of Austria's uncle-by-marriage was Don Ramon Orlandis y Villalonga Verginia Engel Habsburg's former husband Archduke Dominic of Austria's aunt in law was Archduchess Assumpta Alice of Austria Verginia Engel Habsburg's former husband Archduke Dominic of Austria's uncle-by-marriage was Joseph Hopfinger Verginia Engel Habsburg's former husband Archduke Dominic of Austria's uncle in law was Archduke Franz Josef Of Austria, Prince of Tuscany Verginia Engel Habsburg's former husband Archduke Dominic of Austria's aunt-by-marriage was Maria Elena Seunig, Condesa De Basus Verginia Engel Habsburg's former husband Archduke Dominic of Austria's uncle in law was Archduke Karl Pius of Austria, Prince of Tuscany