How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sally Freud
Sally Freud

Partners of 
Sally Freud

Jakob Freud

Married

2 children together

1832

Sally Freud
Bio Details

Full name

Sally Freud

Maiden name

Sally Kanner

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1852 (ca.)

Sally Freud

Sally Freud

Died

1852 (ca.)

Sally Freud Partner(s) Other Children

Sally Freud Children

Emanuel Freud

with Jakob Freud

Philipp Freud

with Jakob Freud

Unknown

deceased
step-child with Jakob Freud

Anna Freud

step-child with Jakob Freud

Regina Freud

step-child with Jakob Freud

Marie Freud

step-child with Jakob Freud

Pauline Freud

step-child with Jakob Freud

Professor Sigmund Freud

born 1856, died 1939, age 83
step-child with Jakob Freud

The Father of Psychoanalysis

Adolfine Freud

born 1862, died 1942, age 80 (approx.)
step-child with Jakob Freud

Alexander Freud

born 1866, died 1943, age 77 (approx.)
step-child with Jakob Freud

Trivia

Sally Freud Family

Sally Freud's children:

Sally Freud's step-son was Professor Sigmund Freud Sally Freud's son is Emanuel Freud Sally Freud's son is Philipp Freud Sally Freud's step-daughter is Anna Freud Sally Freud's step-daughter is Regina Freud Sally Freud's step-daughter is Marie Freud Sally Freud's step-daughter is Pauline Freud Sally Freud's step-daughter was Adolfine Freud Sally Freud's step-son was Alexander Freud


Sally Freud's current partners:

Sally Freud's husband was Jakob Freud


Sally Freud's in laws:

Sally Freud's father in law is Rabbi Schlomo Freud Sally Freud's grandfather in law is Rabbi Ephraim Freud Sally Freud's brother in law was Josef Freud Sally Freud's sister in law-by-marriage is Rebecca Freud