How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Francis Freud
Partner of 
Francis Freud

Francis Freud

Francis Michael Freud

Age

46

Born

Tuesday 16 Nov 1971

Francis Freud
Bio Details

Full name

Francis Michael Freud

Also known as

Francis Michael Eliot

Gender

Male

Age

46

Date of birth

Tuesday 16 Nov 1971

Francis Freud Siblings

Jane McAdam Frued

Half-sister

other parent: Katherine McAdam

Paul Frued

Half-brother

other parent: Katherine McAdam

Lucy Frued

Half-sister

other parent: Katherine McAdam

David McAdam Freud

Half-brother

other parent: Katherine McAdam

Alexander Boyt

Half-brother

other parent: Suzy Boyt

Rose Boyt

Half-sister

other parent: Suzy Boyt

Isabel Boyt

Half-sister

other parent: Suzy Boyt

Annie Freud

Half-sister

other parent: Kathleen Godley

Bella Freud

Half-sister

other parent: Bernadine Coverley

Annabel Freud

Half-sister

other parent: Kathleen Godley

Esther Freud

Half-sister

other parent: Bernadine Coverley

Jago Eliot

Half-brother

other parent: Perry Eliot, 10th Earl Of St Germans

Louis Eliot

Half-brother

other parent: Perry Eliot, 10th Earl Of St Germans

Susie Boyt

Half-sister

other parent: Suzy Boyt

Frank Paul

Half-brother

other parent: Celia Paul

Partners of 
Francis Freud

Trivia

Francis Freud Family

Francis Freud's parents:

Francis Freud's father was Lucian Freud Francis Freud's mother is Jacquetta Eliot


Francis Freud's former step-parents:

Francis Freud's former step-father was Perry Eliot, 10th Earl Of St Germans Francis Freud's former step-mother was Caroline Lowell Francis Freud's former step-mother was Kathleen Godley


Francis Freud's siblings:

Francis Freud's half-sister is Jane McAdam Frued Francis Freud's half-brother is Paul Frued Francis Freud's half-sister is Lucy Frued Francis Freud's half-brother is David McAdam Freud Francis Freud's half-brother is Alexander Boyt Francis Freud's half-sister is Rose Boyt Francis Freud's half-sister is Isabel Boyt Francis Freud's half-sister is Annie Freud Francis Freud's half-sister is Bella Freud Francis Freud's half-sister is Annabel Freud Francis Freud's half-sister is Esther Freud Francis Freud's half-brother was Jago Eliot Francis Freud's half-brother is Louis Eliot Francis Freud's half-sister is Susie Boyt Francis Freud's half-brother is Frank Paul


Francis Freud's nieces and nephews:

Francis Freud's nephew is Abbie Eliot, 11th Earl of St Germans Francis Freud's nephew is Albie Morrissey Francis Freud's niece is Anna Morrissey Francis Freud's nephew is Gene Morrissey Francis Freud's niece is Ruby Eliot Francis Freud's niece is Violet Eliot


Francis Freud's grandparents:

Francis Freud's grandfather was Ernst Freud Francis Freud's grandfather was Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn Francis Freud's grandmother is Jacqueline Lampson Francis Freud's grandmother was Lux Freud


Francis Freud's great grandparents:

Francis Freud's great grandfather was Professor Sigmund Freud Francis Freud's great grandfather was Joseph Brasch Francis Freud's great grandmother is Elise Brasch Francis Freud's great grandmother was Martha Freud   Francis Freud's great great grandfather was Berman Bernays Francis Freud's great great grandmother was Emmeline Bernays Francis Freud's great great grandfather was Jakob Freud Francis Freud's great great grandmother was Amalie Freud   Francis Freud's 3x great grandfather is Sigmund Freud's Maternal Grandfather Nathansohn Francis Freud's 3x great grandmother is Sara Nathansohn Francis Freud's 3x great grandfather is Rabbi Schlomo Freud   Francis Freud's 4x great grandfather is Rabbi Ephraim Freud


Francis Freud's former step-grandparents:

Francis Freud's former step-grandfather was Frederick Hamilton-Temple-Blackwood Francis Freud's former step-grandmother was Brenda Hamilton-Temple-Blackwood Francis Freud's former step-grandfather is Sir Jacob Epstein Francis Freud's former step-grandmother is Kathleen Epstein


Francis Freud's uncles and aunts:

Francis Freud's uncle was Sir Clement Freud Francis Freud's uncle was Stephen Freud Francis Freud's aunt-by-marriage is Ann Freud Francis Freud's aunt-by-marriage is Lady Jill Freud Jill Raymond Francis Freud's uncle is Victor Lampson, 3rd Baron Killearn Francis Freud's aunt is Bunty Ross Francis Freud's uncle-by-marriage is Ian Ross


Francis Freud's great uncles and aunts:

Francis Freud's great aunt was Mathilde Hollitscher Francis Freud's great uncle was Jean-Martin Freud Francis Freud's great uncle was Oliver Freud Francis Freud's great aunt was Sophie Halberstadt Francis Freud's great aunt was Dr Anna Freud Francis Freud's great aunt is Gerda Mosse Francis Freud's great aunt was Kate Brasch


Francis Freud's cousins:

Francis Freud's cousin is Emma Freud OBE Francis Freud's cousin is Matthew Freud Francis Freud's cousin is Dorothy Freud Francis Freud's cousin is Michele Freud Francis Freud's cousin is Nicola Freud Francis Freud's cousin is Dominic Freud Francis Freud's cousin is Atticus Ross Francis Freud's cousin is Milo Ross Francis Freud's cousin is Liberty Ross


Francis Freud's first cousins once removed:

Francis Freud's first cousin once removed is Scarlett Curtis Francis Freud's first cousin once removed is Jake Curtis Francis Freud's first cousin once removed is Charlie Curtis Francis Freud's first cousin once removed is Spike Curtis Francis Freud's first cousin once removed is George Freud Francis Freud's first cousin once removed is Jonah Freud Francis Freud's first cousin once removed is Charlotte Freud Francis Freud's first cousin once removed is Samson Murdoch Francis Freud's first cousin once removed is ? Freud Francis Freud's first cousin once removed is Skyla Sanders Francis Freud's first cousin once removed is Tennyson Sanders Francis Freud's first cousin once removed was Anton Freud