How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Carlo Emanuele III Di Savoia, Re Di Sardegna
Partners of 
Carlo Emanuele III Di Savoia, Re Di Sardegna

Carlo Emanuele III Di Savoia, Re Di Sardegna

King Carlo Emanuele III Di Savoia

Age

71

Born

Wednesday 27 Apr 1701

Died

20 Feb 1773

Carlo Emanuele III Di Savoia, Re Di Sardegna
Bio Details

Full name

King Carlo Emanuele III Di Savoia

Also known as

King Of Sardinia

Duke Of Savoy

Gender

Male

Age

71

Date of birth

Wednesday 27 Apr 1701

Birth place

Turin, Italy

Date of death:

20 Feb 1773

Place of death

Turin, Italy

Partners of 
Carlo Emanuele III Di Savoia, Re Di Sardegna