How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Kilauren Gibb
Kilauren Gibb

Partners of 
Kilauren Gibb

Paul Kohler

Divorced

1 child together

married 1992
divorce 1995

Ted Barrington

Dated

1 child together

until about 2001

Kilauren Gibb
Bio Details

Full name

Kilauren Gibb

Also known as

Kelly Dale Anderson

Gender

Female

Age

52

Date of birth

Friday 19 Feb 1965

Birth place

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Occupations

Model

Education

Harvard University, Cambridge, Massachusetts, United States

University of Toronto, Toronto, Canada

Kilauren Gibb Siblings

David Gibb

Adpoted Brother

Kilauren Gibb

Kilauren Gibb

Age

52

Born

Friday 19 Feb 1965

Kilauren Gibb Partner(s) Other Children

Kilauren Gibb Children

Marlin Kohler

born 1993, age 24 (approx.)
with Paul Kohler

Daisy Claire Gibb

born 1999, age 18 (approx.)
with Ted Barrington

Trivia

Kilauren Gibb Family

Kilauren Gibb's parents:

Kilauren Gibb's mother is Joni Mitchell Kilauren Gibb's father is Brad MacMath Kilauren Gibb's adoptive father is David Gibb Kilauren Gibb's adoptive mother is Ida Gibb


Kilauren Gibb's children:

Kilauren Gibb's son is Marlin Kohler Kilauren Gibb's daughter is Daisy Claire Gibb


Kilauren Gibb's former partners:

Kilauren Gibb's former husband is Paul Kohler Kilauren Gibb dated Ted Barrington


Kilauren Gibb's siblings:

Kilauren Gibb's adopted brother is David Gibb


Kilauren Gibb's grandparents:

Kilauren Gibb's grandfather was William Anderson Kilauren Gibb's grandmother is Myrtle Anderson


Kilauren Gibb's great uncles and aunts:

Kilauren Gibb's great aunt was Alma Anderson Kilauren Gibb's great aunt was Edna Anderson Kilauren Gibb's great aunt was Hilda Anderson Kilauren Gibb's great aunt was Betty Anderson Kilauren Gibb's great aunt was Bernice Anderson Kilauren Gibb's great aunt is Lynn Anderson Kilauren Gibb's great uncle is Gordon Anderson Kilauren Gibb's great uncle was Andy Anderson