How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Martha Miller
Martha Miller

Partners of 
Martha Miller

Nathaniel Miller

Married

1 child together

1845

Martha Miller
Bio Details

Full name

Martha Miller

Maiden name

Martha Messervey

Gender

Female

Date of death:

Apr 1863 (bef.)

Martha Miller

Martha Miller

Died

Apr 1863 (bef.)

Martha Miller Partner(s) Other Children

Martha Miller Children

Frederick Alvah Miller

born 1847 (ca.), died 1901, age 54 (approx.)
with Nathaniel Miller

Trivia

Martha Miller Family

Martha Miller's children:

Martha Miller's son was Frederick Alvah Miller


Martha Miller's current partners:

Martha Miller's husband was Nathaniel Miller


Martha Miller's grandchildren:

Martha Miller's granddaughter was Dame Agatha Christie, Lady Mallowan Martha Miller's granddaughter was Madge Miller Martha Miller's grandson was Monty Miller


Martha Miller's great grandchildren:

Martha Miller's great granddaughter was Rosalind Hicks   Martha Miller's great great grandson is Mathew T. Prichard


Martha Miller's in laws:

Martha Miller's daughter in law was Clara Miller