How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Ann West
Mary Ann West

Partners of 
Mary Ann West

Thomas West

Relationship

3 children together

Mary Ann West
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Ann West

Maiden name

Marty Ann Kelsey

Gender

Female

Deceased

Mary Ann West Siblings

Richard Kelsey

Brother

Mary Ann West

Mary Ann West

Deceased

Mary Ann West Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Ann West Children

Mary Ann Boehmer

born 1836, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Thomas West

Margaret Miller

born 1837, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Thomas West

Richard West

born 1840, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Thomas West

Trivia

Mary Ann West Family

Mary Ann West's children:

Mary Ann West's daughter was Mary Ann Boehmer Mary Ann West's daughter was Margaret Miller Mary Ann West's son was Richard West


Mary Ann West's current partners:

Mary Ann West had a relationship with Thomas West


Mary Ann West's siblings:

Mary Ann West's brother was Richard Kelsey


Mary Ann West's grandchildren:

Mary Ann West's grandson was Frederick Charles Boehmer Mary Ann West's granddaughter was Clara Miller Mary Ann West's grandson was Ernest B. Boehmer


Mary Ann West's great grandchildren:

Mary Ann West's great granddaughter was Dame Agatha Christie, Lady Mallowan Mary Ann West's great granddaughter was Madge Miller Mary Ann West's great grandson was Monty Miller   Mary Ann West's great great granddaughter was Rosalind Hicks   Mary Ann West's 3x great grandson is Mathew T. Prichard


Mary Ann West's in laws:

Mary Ann West's son in law was Frederick Boehmer Mary Ann West's son in law was Nathaniel Miller