How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Ann Boehmer
Mary Ann Boehmer

Partners of 
Mary Ann Boehmer

Frederick Boehmer

Married

3 children together

1851

Mary Ann Boehmer
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Ann Boehmer

Maiden name

Mary Ann West

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1836

Deceased

Mary Ann Boehmer Siblings

Margaret Miller

Sister

Richard West

Brother

Mary Ann Boehmer

Mary Ann Boehmer

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1836

Deceased

Mary Ann Boehmer Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Ann Boehmer Children

Frederick Charles Boehmer

born 1852, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Frederick Boehmer

Clara Miller

born 1854, died 1926, age 72 (approx.)
with Frederick Boehmer

Ernest B. Boehmer

born 1860, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Frederick Boehmer

Trivia

Mary Ann Boehmer Family

Mary Ann Boehmer's parents:

Mary Ann Boehmer's father was Thomas West Mary Ann Boehmer's mother was Mary Ann West


Mary Ann Boehmer's children:

Mary Ann Boehmer's son was Frederick Charles Boehmer Mary Ann Boehmer's daughter was Clara Miller Mary Ann Boehmer's son was Ernest B. Boehmer


Mary Ann Boehmer's current partners:

Mary Ann Boehmer's husband was Frederick Boehmer


Mary Ann Boehmer's siblings:

Mary Ann Boehmer's sister was Margaret Miller Mary Ann Boehmer's brother was Richard West


Mary Ann Boehmer's grandchildren:

Mary Ann Boehmer's granddaughter was Dame Agatha Christie, Lady Mallowan Mary Ann Boehmer's granddaughter was Madge Miller Mary Ann Boehmer's grandson was Monty Miller


Mary Ann Boehmer's great grandchildren:

Mary Ann Boehmer's great granddaughter was Rosalind Hicks   Mary Ann Boehmer's great great grandson is Mathew T. Prichard


Mary Ann Boehmer's uncles and aunts:

Mary Ann Boehmer's uncle was Richard Kelsey


Mary Ann Boehmer's in laws:

Mary Ann Boehmer's son in law was Frederick Alvah Miller