How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Betty Fisher
Betty Fisher

Partners of 
Betty Fisher

Eddie Fisher

Married

1993

Betty Fisher Bio Details

Full name

Betty Fisher

Maiden name

Betty Lin

Gender

Female

Date of death:

15 Apr 2001

Betty Fisher

Betty Fisher

Died

15 Apr 2001

Betty Fisher Family

Betty Fisher's former partners:

Betty Fisher's former husband was Eddie Fisher


Betty Fisher's former in laws:

Betty Fisher's former father in law was Joseph Fisher Betty Fisher's former mother in law was Kate Stupp Betty Fisher's former step-mother in law is Ida Minacker Betty Fisher's former step-father in law was Max Stupp Betty Fisher's former step-mother in law is Ruth Fisher Betty Fisher's former grandfather in law is Zelick Minacker Betty Fisher's former grandmother in law was First-wife-of-Zelick Minacker Betty Fisher's former brother in law is Sidney Fisher Betty Fisher's former sister in law is Nettie Fisher Betty Fisher's former sister in law is Miriam Fisher Betty Fisher's former sister in law is Janet Fisher Betty Fisher's former brother in law is Alvin Fisher Betty Fisher's former sister in law is Eileen Fisher