How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lainya Shearer
Lainya Shearer

Partners of 
Lainya Shearer

Alan Shearer CBE

Married

3 children together

8 Jun 1991

Lainya Shearer
Bio Details

Full name

Lainya Shearer

Maiden name

Lainya Arnold

Gender

Female

Lainya Shearer Siblings

Shona Masters

Sister

Lainya Shearer

Lainya Shearer

Lainya Shearer Partner(s) Other Children

Lainya Shearer Children

Chloe Shearer

born 1991, age 26 (approx.)
with Alan Shearer CBE

Hollie Shearer

born 1995, age 22 (approx.)
with Alan Shearer CBE

Will Shearer

born 2001, age 16 (approx.)
with Alan Shearer CBE

Trivia

Lainya Shearer Family

Lainya Shearer's children:

Lainya Shearer's daughter is Chloe Shearer Lainya Shearer's daughter is Hollie Shearer Lainya Shearer's son is Will Shearer


Lainya Shearer's current partners:

Lainya Shearer's husband is Alan Shearer CBE


Lainya Shearer's siblings:

Lainya Shearer's sister is Shona Masters


Lainya Shearer's in laws:

Lainya Shearer's father in law is Alan Shearer Lainya Shearer's mother in law is Anne Shearer Lainya Shearer's sister in law is Karen Shearer