How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Joan Kingdom
Joan Kingdom

Partners of 
Joan Kingdom

William Kingdom

Married

2 children together

Joan Kingdom
Bio Details

Full name

Joan Kingdom

Maiden name

Joan Spry

Gender

Female

Deceased

Joan Kingdom

Joan Kingdom

Deceased

Joan Kingdom Partner(s) Other Children

Joan Kingdom Children

Elizabeth Mudge

deceased
with William Kingdom

Sophia Brunel

born 1776, died 1858, age 81
with William Kingdom

Trivia

Joan Kingdom Family

Joan Kingdom's children:

Joan Kingdom's daughter was Elizabeth Mudge Joan Kingdom's daughter was Sophia Brunel


Joan Kingdom's current partners:

Joan Kingdom's husband was William Kingdom


Joan Kingdom's grandchildren:

Joan Kingdom's grandson was Isambard Kingdom Brunel Joan Kingdom's granddaughter was Sophia Hawes Joan Kingdom's granddaughter was Emma Harrison


Joan Kingdom's great grandchildren:

Joan Kingdom's great granddaughter was Sophia Brunel McCarthy Joan Kingdom's great grandson was Isambard Brunel Joan Kingdom's great grandson was Henry Marc Brunel Joan Kingdom's great granddaughter was Florence James   Joan Kingdom's great great granddaughter was Celia Noble   Joan Kingdom's 3x great granddaughter was Marjorie Madan Joan Kingdom's 3x great grandson was Humphrey Noble Joan Kingdom's 3x great grandson was Marc Noble Joan Kingdom's 3x great granddaughter was Cynthia Jebb   Joan Kingdom's 4x great granddaughter is Vanessa Thomas Joan Kingdom's 4x great grandson is Miles Jebb Joan Kingdom's 4x great granddaughter is Stella De Rosnay   Joan Kingdom's 5x great grandson is Inigo Thomas Joan Kingdom's 5x great grandson is Isambard Thomas Joan Kingdom's 5x great granddaughter is Isabella Thomas Joan Kingdom's 5x great granddaughter is Tatiana Jolly Joan Kingdom's 5x great granddaughter is Cecilia De Vaucleroy Joan Kingdom's 5x great grandson is Alexis De Rosnay   Joan Kingdom's 6x great grandson is Louis Jolly Joan Kingdom's 6x great granddaughter is Charlotte Jolly Joan Kingdom's 6x great grandson is Nicolas De Vaucleroy Joan Kingdom's 6x great granddaughter is Alexandra De Vaucleroy Joan Kingdom's 6x great grandson is Cyril De Vaucleroy Joan Kingdom's 6x great granddaughter is Sophia De Rosnay Joan Kingdom's 6x great grandson is Maximilian De Rosnay


Joan Kingdom's in laws:

Joan Kingdom's son in law was Marc Brunel