How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Zinhle Dlamini
Partner of 
Zinhle Dlamini

Zinhle Dlamini

Prince Zinhle Dlamini

Age

37 (approx.)

Born

1980

Zinhle Dlamini Bio Details

Full name

Prince Zinhle Dlamini

Also known as

Doctor Zinhle Dlamini

Gender

Male

Age

37 (approx.)

Date of birth

1980

Occupations

Doctor

Chief Executive Officer

Education

Stanford University, California, United States

Medical University of South Africa, South Africa

Zinhle Dlamini Siblings

Zaziwe Dlamini-Manaway

Brother

Zamaswazi Dlamini

Sister

Zozuko Dlamini

Brother

Partners of 
Zinhle Dlamini

Zinhle Dlamini Family

Zinhle Dlamini's parents:

Zinhle Dlamini's father is Thumbumuzi Dlamini Zinhle Dlamini's mother is Zenani Mandela-Dlamini


Zinhle Dlamini's siblings:

Zinhle Dlamini's brother is Zaziwe Dlamini-Manaway Zinhle Dlamini's sister is Zamaswazi Dlamini Zinhle Dlamini's brother is Zozuko Dlamini


Zinhle Dlamini's nieces and nephews:

Zinhle Dlamini's nephew is Ziyanda Manaway Zinhle Dlamini's niece is Zipokhazi Manaway Zinhle Dlamini's nephew is Zen Manaway Zinhle Dlamini's niece is Zamakhosi Obiri


Zinhle Dlamini's grandparents:

Zinhle Dlamini's grandfather was Nelson Mandela Zinhle Dlamini's grandmother is Winnie Madikizela-Mandela


Zinhle Dlamini's great grandparents:

Zinhle Dlamini's great grandfather is Columbus Madikizela Zinhle Dlamini's great grandmother was Gertrude Madikizela Zinhle Dlamini's great grandfather was Gadla Mphakanyiswa Zinhle Dlamini's great grandmother was Nosekeni Mandela   Zinhle Dlamini's great great grandfather was Mazingi Madikizela Zinhle Dlamini's great great grandmother was Seyina Madikizela


Zinhle Dlamini's step-grandparents:

Zinhle Dlamini's step-grandmother is Graca Machel


Zinhle Dlamini's former step-grandparents:

Zinhle Dlamini's former step-grandmother was Evelyn Rakeepile


Zinhle Dlamini's uncles and aunts:

Zinhle Dlamini's uncle was Thembi Mandela Zinhle Dlamini's aunt was Makaziwe Mandela Zinhle Dlamini's uncle was Makgatho Mandela Zinhle Dlamini's aunt-by-marriage was Zondi Mandela Zinhle Dlamini's aunt is Makaziwe Mandela Zinhle Dlamini's uncle-by-marriage is Isaac Amuah Zinhle Dlamini's aunt is Zindzi Mandela Zinhle Dlamini's uncle-by-marriage is Molapo Motlhajwa


Zinhle Dlamini's cousins:

Zinhle Dlamini's cousin is Ndileka Mandela Zinhle Dlamini's cousin is Nandi Mandela Zinhle Dlamini's cousin is Mandla Mandela Zinhle Dlamini's cousin is Ndaba Mandela Zinhle Dlamini's cousin is Mbuso Mandela Zinhle Dlamini's cousin is Andile Mandela Zinhle Dlamini's cousin is Tukwini Mandela Zinhle Dlamini's cousin is Dumani Mandela Zinhle Dlamini's cousin is Kweku Mandela Amuah Zinhle Dlamini's cousin is Zoleka Mandela Zinhle Dlamini's cousin is Zondwa Mandela Zinhle Dlamini's cousin is Bambatha Mandela Zinhle Dlamini's cousin is Zwelabo Mandela-Hlongwane


Zinhle Dlamini's first cousins once removed:

Zinhle Dlamini's first cousin once removed is Thembela Mandela Zinhle Dlamini's first cousin once removed is Pumla Mandela Zinhle Dlamini's first cousin once removed is Hlanganani Mandela Zinhle Dlamini's first cousin once removed is Lewanika Mandela Zinhle Dlamini's first cousin once removed was Zenani Mandela Zinhle Dlamini's first cousin once removed is Zwelami Mandela Zinhle Dlamini's first cousin once removed was Zenewe Mandela Zinhle Dlamini's first cousin once removed is Zazi Mandela Zinhle Dlamini's first cousin once removed is Ziwelene Mandela