How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mathilde Hollitscher
Mathilde Hollitscher

Partners of 
Mathilde Hollitscher

Mathilde Hollitscher
Bio Details

Full name

Mathilde Hollitscher

Maiden name

Mathilde Freud

Gender

Female

Age

91 (approx.)

Date of birth

1887

Date of death:

20 Feb 1978

Place of death

London, England, UK

Mathilde Hollitscher Siblings

Jean-Martin Freud

Brother

Oliver Freud

Brother

Ernst Freud

Brother

Sophie Halberstadt

Sister

Dr Anna Freud

Sister

Mathilde Hollitscher

Mathilde Hollitscher

Age

91 (approx.)

Born

1887

Died

20 Feb 1978

Trivia

Mathilde Hollitscher Family

Mathilde Hollitscher's parents:

Mathilde Hollitscher's father was Professor Sigmund Freud Mathilde Hollitscher's mother was Martha Freud


Mathilde Hollitscher's current partners:

Mathilde Hollitscher's husband was Robert Hollitscher


Mathilde Hollitscher's siblings:

Mathilde Hollitscher's brother was Ernst Freud Mathilde Hollitscher's brother was Jean-Martin Freud Mathilde Hollitscher's brother was Oliver Freud Mathilde Hollitscher's sister was Sophie Halberstadt Mathilde Hollitscher's sister was Dr Anna Freud


Mathilde Hollitscher's nieces and nephews:

Mathilde Hollitscher's nephew was Lucian Freud Mathilde Hollitscher's nephew was Sir Clement Freud Mathilde Hollitscher's nephew was Anton Freud Mathilde Hollitscher's nephew was Stephen Freud


Mathilde Hollitscher's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Mathilde Hollitscher's great niece is Emma Freud OBE Mathilde Hollitscher's great nephew is Matthew Freud Mathilde Hollitscher's great niece is Dorothy Freud Mathilde Hollitscher's great niece is Jane McAdam Frued Mathilde Hollitscher's great nephew is Paul Frued Mathilde Hollitscher's great niece is Lucy Frued Mathilde Hollitscher's great nephew is David McAdam Freud Mathilde Hollitscher's great nephew is Alexander Boyt Mathilde Hollitscher's great niece is Rose Boyt Mathilde Hollitscher's great niece is Isabel Boyt Mathilde Hollitscher's great niece is Annie Freud Mathilde Hollitscher's great niece is Bella Freud Mathilde Hollitscher's great niece is Annabel Freud Mathilde Hollitscher's great niece is Esther Freud Mathilde Hollitscher's great niece is Susie Boyt Mathilde Hollitscher's great nephew is Francis Freud Mathilde Hollitscher's great nephew is Frank Paul Mathilde Hollitscher's great niece is Michele Freud Mathilde Hollitscher's great niece is Nicola Freud Mathilde Hollitscher's great nephew is Dominic Freud


Mathilde Hollitscher's grandparents:

Mathilde Hollitscher's grandfather was Berman Bernays Mathilde Hollitscher's grandmother was Emmeline Bernays Mathilde Hollitscher's grandfather was Jakob Freud Mathilde Hollitscher's grandmother was Amalie Freud


Mathilde Hollitscher's great grandparents:

Mathilde Hollitscher's great grandfather is Sigmund Freud's Maternal Grandfather Nathansohn Mathilde Hollitscher's great grandmother is Sara Nathansohn Mathilde Hollitscher's great grandfather is Rabbi Schlomo Freud   Mathilde Hollitscher's great great grandfather is Rabbi Ephraim Freud


Mathilde Hollitscher's step-grandparents:

Mathilde Hollitscher's step-grandmother was Sally Freud


Mathilde Hollitscher's uncles and aunts:

Mathilde Hollitscher's aunt is Anna Freud Mathilde Hollitscher's aunt is Regina Freud Mathilde Hollitscher's aunt is Marie Freud Mathilde Hollitscher's uncle-by-marriage was Moritz Freud Mathilde Hollitscher's aunt is Pauline Freud Mathilde Hollitscher's uncle is Emanuel Freud Mathilde Hollitscher's uncle is Philipp Freud Mathilde Hollitscher's aunt was Adolfine Freud Mathilde Hollitscher's uncle was Alexander Freud


Mathilde Hollitscher's great uncles and aunts:

Mathilde Hollitscher's great uncle was Josef Freud Mathilde Hollitscher's great uncle is Hermann Nathansohn Mathilde Hollitscher's great uncle is Nathan Nathansohn


Mathilde Hollitscher's cousins:

Mathilde Hollitscher's cousin is Margit Freud


Mathilde Hollitscher's first cousins once removed:

Mathilde Hollitscher's first cousin once removed is Deborah Freud Mathilde Hollitscher's first cousin once removed is Simon Nathansohn