How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Leah Dyer
Leah Dyer

Partners of 
Leah Dyer

Fred Dyer

Married

1 child together

Leah Dyer
Bio Details

Full name

Leah Dyer

Maiden name

Leah Reading

Gender

Female

Leah Dyer

Leah Dyer

Leah Dyer Partner(s) Other Children

Leah Dyer Children

Lizzie Wood

born 1911, died 1999, age 88
with Fred Dyer

Trivia

Leah Dyer Family

Leah Dyer's children:

Leah Dyer's daughter was Lizzie Wood


Leah Dyer's current partners:

Leah Dyer's husband is Fred Dyer


Leah Dyer's grandchildren:

Leah Dyer's grandson is Ronnie Wood Leah Dyer's grandson was Ted Wood Leah Dyer's grandson was Art Wood


Leah Dyer's great grandchildren:

Leah Dyer's great grandson is Jesse Wood Leah Dyer's great granddaughter is Leah Wood Leah Dyer's great grandson is Tyrone Wood Leah Dyer's great granddaughter is Gracie Jane Wood Leah Dyer's great granddaughter is Alice Rose Wood Leah Dyer's adopted great grandson is Jamie Wood   Leah Dyer's great great grandson is Arthur Wood Leah Dyer's great great grandson is Lola Wood Leah Dyer's great great grandson is Rex Wood Leah Dyer's great great granddaughter is Honey Krissy Wood Leah Dyer's great great granddaughter is Maggie MacDonald Leah Dyer's great great grandson is Otis MacDonald


Leah Dyer's in laws:

Leah Dyer's son in law is Archie Wood