How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Allegra Hicks
Allegra Hicks

Partners of 
Allegra Hicks

Roberto Mottola Di Amato

Relationship

relationship began Jun 2014

Ashley Hicks

Divorced

2 children together

married 1990
divorce 2011

Allegra Hicks
Bio Details

Full name

Allegra Marina Hicks

Maiden name

Allegra Tondato

Gender

Female

Age

57

Date of birth

Friday 20 May 1960

Birth place

Turin, Italy

Occupations

Interior Designer

Designer

Education

Parsons School of Design, Greenwich Village, New York, United States

Sotheby's, London, United Kingdom

Politecnico di Milano, Milan, Italy

Allegra Hicks Siblings

Frederica Torndato

Sister

Ex Wife of Designer Ashley Hicks
Allegra Hicks

Allegra Marina Hicks

Age

57

Born

Friday 20 May 1960

Allegra Hicks Partner(s) Other Children

Allegra Hicks Children

Angelica Hicks

born 1992, age 25
with Ashley Hicks

Daughter of Designer Ashley Hicks

Ambrosia Hicks

born 1997, age 20
with Ashley Hicks

Daughter of Designer Ashley Hicks

Trivia

Allegra Hicks Family

Allegra Hicks's parents:

Allegra Hicks's father is Carol Torndato Allegra Hicks's mother is Rosy Tondato


Allegra Hicks's children:

Allegra Hicks's daughter is Angelica Hicks Allegra Hicks's daughter is Ambrosia Hicks


Allegra Hicks's current partners:

Allegra Hicks has a relationship with Roberto Mottola Di Amato


Allegra Hicks's former partners:

Allegra Hicks's former husband is Ashley Hicks


Allegra Hicks's siblings:

Allegra Hicks's sister is Frederica Torndato


Allegra Hicks's former in laws:

Allegra Hicks's former father in law was David Hicks Allegra Hicks's former mother in law is Pamela Hicks Allegra Hicks's former grandfather in law was Louis Mountbatten of Burma Allegra Hicks's former husband Ashley Hicks's aunt in law was Countess Mountbatten of Burma, Lady Patricia Knatchbull CBE Allegra Hicks's former husband Ashley Hicks's uncle-by-marriage was Lord Brabourne, John Knatchbull CBE Allegra Hicks's former grandmother in law was Edwina Mountbatten Allegra Hicks's former sister in law is India Hicks Allegra Hicks's former grandfather in law was Herbert Hicks Allegra Hicks's former grandmother in law is Iris Hicks Allegra Hicks's former sister in law is Edwina Brudenell