How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Todd
Elizabeth Todd

Partners of 
Elizabeth Todd

Hap Tivey

Married

1 child together

Elizabeth Todd Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Frances Todd

Also known as

Liz Todd

Gender

Female

Age

59

Date of birth

6 Aug 1957

Occupations

Sculptor

Elizabeth Todd Siblings

Mike Todd Jr

Half-brother

other parent: Bertha Todd

Michael Wilding Jr

Half-brother

other parent: Michael Wilding

Christopher Wilding

Half-brother

other parent: Michael Wilding

Maria Burton

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Richard Burton CBE

Elizabeth Todd

Elizabeth Frances Todd

Age

59

Born

6 Aug 1957

Elizabeth Todd Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Todd Children

Rhys Tivey

with Hap Tivey

Elizabeth Todd Family

Elizabeth Todd's parents:

Elizabeth Todd's mother was Elizabeth Taylor Elizabeth Todd's father was Mike Todd


Elizabeth Todd's former step-parents:

Elizabeth Todd's former step-father was Richard Burton CBE Elizabeth Todd's former step-mother was Joan Todd Elizabeth Todd's former step-father was Eddie Fisher Elizabeth Todd's former step-father was Michael Wilding Elizabeth Todd's former step-father was Nicky Hilton Elizabeth Todd's former step-mother was Bertha Todd Elizabeth Todd's former step-father is Larry Fortensky Elizabeth Todd's former step-father is John Warner


Elizabeth Todd's children:

Elizabeth Todd's son is Rhys Tivey


Elizabeth Todd's current partners:

Elizabeth Todd's husband is Hap Tivey


Elizabeth Todd's siblings:

Elizabeth Todd's half-brother was Mike Todd Jr Elizabeth Todd's half-brother is Michael Wilding Jr Elizabeth Todd's half-brother is Christopher Wilding Elizabeth Todd's adopted sister is Maria Burton


Elizabeth Todd's nieces and nephews:

Elizabeth Todd's niece is Lyla Wilding Elizabeth Todd's niece is Naomi Wilding Elizabeth Todd's nephew is Andrew Wilding


Elizabeth Todd's grandparents:

Elizabeth Todd's grandfather was Francis Taylor Elizabeth Todd's grandmother was Sara Taylor Elizabeth Todd's grandfather is Chaim Goldbogen Elizabeth Todd's grandmother is Sophia Goldbogen


Elizabeth Todd's great grandparents:

Elizabeth Todd's great grandfather was Samuel Warmbrodt Elizabeth Todd's great grandmother was Anna Warmbrodt Elizabeth Todd's great grandfather was Francis Taylor Elizabeth Todd's great grandmother was Elizabeth Taylor


Elizabeth Todd's former step-grandparents:

Elizabeth Todd's former step-grandmother was Zsa Zsa Gabor Elizabeth Todd's former step-grandfather was Conrad Hilton Elizabeth Todd's former step-grandfather was Eddie Blondell Jr Elizabeth Todd's former step-grandmother was Kathryn Blondell Elizabeth Todd's former step-grandfather was Richard Jenkins Elizabeth Todd's former step-grandmother was Edith Jenkins Elizabeth Todd's former step-grandfather was Joseph Fisher Elizabeth Todd's former step-grandmother was Kate Stupp Elizabeth Todd's former step-grandfather was Max Stupp Elizabeth Todd's former step-grandmother is Ruth Fisher Elizabeth Todd's former step-grandmother was Mary Saxon Elizabeth Todd's former step-grandfather was Mack Saxon Elizabeth Todd's former step-grandmother is Mary Hilton


Elizabeth Todd's uncles and aunts:

Elizabeth Todd's uncle is Howard Taylor Elizabeth Todd's aunt-by-marriage is Mara Taylor