How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nancy Warfield
Nancy Warfield

Partners of 
Nancy Warfield

Daniel Warfield

Married

1 child together

Nancy Warfield
Bio Details

Full name

Nancy Warfield

Maiden name

Nancy Mactier

Gender

Female

Nancy Warfield

Nancy Warfield

Nancy Warfield Partner(s) Other Children

Nancy Warfield Children

Henry Warfield

born 1825, died 1885, age 59 (approx.)
with Daniel Warfield

Trivia

Nancy Warfield Family

Nancy Warfield's children:

Nancy Warfield's son was Henry Warfield


Nancy Warfield's current partners:

Nancy Warfield's husband is Daniel Warfield


Nancy Warfield's grandchildren:

Nancy Warfield's grandson was S Davies Warfield Nancy Warfield's grandson was Teackle Wallis Warfield


Nancy Warfield's great grandchildren:

Nancy Warfield's great granddaughter was Wallis Simpson


Nancy Warfield's in laws:

Nancy Warfield's daughter in law is Anna Warfield