How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Jackson
Elizabeth Jackson

Partners of 
Elizabeth Jackson

James Jackson

Married

6 children together

3 Oct 1850

Elizabeth Jackson
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Jackson

Maiden name

Elizabeth Perkins

Gender

Female

Age

40 (approx.)

Date of birth

1832

Birth place

USA

Date of death:

Aug 1872

Place of death

Lauderdale County, Alabama, USA

Elizabeth Jackson

Elizabeth Jackson

Age

40 (approx.)

Born

1832

Died

Aug 1872

Elizabeth Jackson Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Jackson Children

Jane Jackson

born 1853, died 1853, age 8 months
with James Jackson

Mary Steele Jackson

born 1854, died 1861, age 7 (approx.)
with James Jackson

Sarah Jackson

born 1856, died 1861, age 5 (approx.)
with James Jackson

Nora Phillips

born 1858, died 1937, age 78
with James Jackson

Robert Andrew Jackson

born 1865, died 1936, age 71 (approx.)
with James Jackson

Elizabeth Jackson

born 1869, died 1871, age 2 (approx.)
with James Jackson

Queen Haley

born 1857, died 1941, age 84 (approx.)
step-child with James Jackson

Trivia

Elizabeth Jackson Family

Elizabeth Jackson's children:

Elizabeth Jackson's daughter was Jane Jackson Elizabeth Jackson's daughter was Mary Steele Jackson Elizabeth Jackson's daughter was Sarah Jackson Elizabeth Jackson's daughter was Nora Phillips Elizabeth Jackson's son was Robert Andrew Jackson Elizabeth Jackson's daughter was Elizabeth Jackson Elizabeth Jackson's step-daughter was Queen Haley


Elizabeth Jackson's current partners:

Elizabeth Jackson's husband was James Jackson


Elizabeth Jackson's in laws:

Elizabeth Jackson's father in law was James Jackson Elizabeth Jackson's mother in law was Sally Jackson Elizabeth Jackson's grandfather in law was James Jackson Elizabeth Jackson's sister in law was Mary Steele Kirkman Elizabeth Jackson's sister in law was Martha Mitchell Elizabeth Jackson's sister in law was William Moore Jackson Elizabeth Jackson's brother in law was George Moore Jackson Elizabeth Jackson's sister in law was Jane Jackson Elizabeth Jackson's husband James Jackson's uncle in law was Hugh Jackson Elizabeth Jackson's husband James Jackson's uncle in law was Walter Jackson Elizabeth Jackson's husband James Jackson's uncle in law was Henry Jackson Elizabeth Jackson's husband James Jackson's aunt in law was Sarah Hanna Elizabeth Jackson's husband James Jackson's uncle in law was John Jackson Elizabeth Jackson's husband James Jackson's aunt in law was Martha Cooper Elizabeth Jackson's husband James Jackson's uncle in law was Henry Jackson Elizabeth Jackson's husband James Jackson's aunt in law was Mary Steel McDaniel Elizabeth Jackson's husband James Jackson's uncle in law was Washington Jackson