How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anna Warfield
Anna Warfield

Partners of 
Anna Warfield

Henry Warfield

Married

2 children together

19 Apr 1850

Anna Warfield
Bio Details

Full name

Anna W Warfield

Maiden name

Anna W Emory

Gender

Female

Anna Warfield

Anna W Warfield

Anna Warfield Partner(s) Other Children

Anna Warfield Children

S Davies Warfield

born 1859, died 1927, age 68
with Henry Warfield

Shipping Line President.

Teackle Wallis Warfield

born 1861, died 1897, age 36 (approx.)
with Henry Warfield

Trivia

Anna Warfield Family

Anna Warfield's children:

Anna Warfield's son was S Davies Warfield Anna Warfield's son was Teackle Wallis Warfield


Anna Warfield's current partners:

Anna Warfield's husband was Henry Warfield


Anna Warfield's grandchildren:

Anna Warfield's granddaughter was Wallis Simpson


Anna Warfield's in laws:

Anna Warfield's father in law is Daniel Warfield Anna Warfield's mother in law is Nancy Warfield


Anna Warfield's former in laws:

Anna Warfield's former daughter in law was Alice Warfield