How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Natalia Esperon
Natalia Esperon

Partners of 
Natalia Esperon

Pepe Baston

Divorced

4 children together

married 1995
divorce 2005

Natalia Esperon
Bio Details

Full name

Natalia Esperon

Maiden name

Natalia Del Carmen Esperon Alcocer

Gender

Female

Age

42

Date of birth

Thursday 14 Nov 1974

Birth place

Mexico City, Mexico

Occupations

Actress

Model

Natalia Esperon Siblings

Daniel Esperon

Brother

Jorge Esperon

Brother

Natalia Esperon

Natalia Esperon

Age

42

Born

Thursday 14 Nov 1974

Natalia Esperon Partner(s) Other Children

Natalia Esperon Children

Tali Baston

born 1995, age 22 (approx.)
with Pepe Baston

Jose Baston

born 2003, age 14 (approx.)
with Pepe Baston

Mariana Baston

born 2003, age 14 (approx.)
with Pepe Baston

Sebastian Baston

born 2003, died 2003, age under a year old (approx.)
with Pepe Baston

Trivia

Natalia Esperon Family

Natalia Esperon's parents:

Natalia Esperon's father is Sigifredo Esperon Natalia Esperon's mother is Lourdes Alcocer


Natalia Esperon's children:

Natalia Esperon's daughter is Tali Baston Natalia Esperon's son is Jose Baston Natalia Esperon's daughter is Mariana Baston Natalia Esperon's son was Sebastian Baston


Natalia Esperon's former partners:

Natalia Esperon's former husband is Pepe Baston


Natalia Esperon's siblings:

Natalia Esperon's brother is Daniel Esperon Natalia Esperon's brother is Jorge Esperon


Natalia Esperon's former in laws:

Natalia Esperon's former sister in law is Rosalia Baston