How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Judy Coleman
Judy Coleman

Partners of 
Judy Coleman

Philip Dushku

Married

4 children together

14 Jun 1969

Jim Coleman

Married

Judy Coleman
Bio Details

Full name

Judith Ann Coleman

Maiden name

Judith Ann Rasmussen

Also known as

Judith Ann Dushku

Gender

Female

Age

75

Date of birth

Monday 30 Mar 1942

Judy Coleman

Judith Ann Coleman

Age

75

Born

Monday 30 Mar 1942

Judy Coleman Partner(s) Other Children

Judy Coleman Children

Aaron Dushku

with Philip Dushku

Ben Dushku

with Philip Dushku

Nate Dushku

with Philip Dushku

Eliza Dushku

born 1980, age 36
with Philip Dushku

Faith in 'Buffy The Vampire Slayer' and star of Joss Whedon's 'Dollhouse'

Elizabeth Crawford

step-child with Jim Coleman

Allison Goldfarb

step-child with Jim Coleman

Leslie Coleman

step-child with Jim Coleman

Molly Muchmore

step-child with Jim Coleman

Trivia

Judy Coleman Family

Judy Coleman's children:

Judy Coleman's daughter is Eliza Dushku Judy Coleman's son is Aaron Dushku Judy Coleman's son is Ben Dushku Judy Coleman's son is Nate Dushku Judy Coleman's step-daughter is Elizabeth Crawford Judy Coleman's step-daughter is Allison Goldfarb Judy Coleman's step-daughter is Leslie Coleman Judy Coleman's step-daughter is Molly Muchmore


Judy Coleman's current partners:

Judy Coleman's husband is Philip Dushku Judy Coleman's husband was Jim Coleman


Judy Coleman's in laws:

Judy Coleman's father in law was James Harold Coleman Judy Coleman's mother in law was Hilda Blanch Coleman