How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lena Kienzle
Lena Kienzle

Partners of 
Lena Kienzle

Raymond Nicholas Kienzle

Married

4 children together

1898

Lena Kienzle
Bio Details

Full name

Olene Kienzle

Maiden name

Olene Toppen

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1874

Deceased

Lena Kienzle

Olene Kienzle

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1874

Deceased

Lena Kienzle Partner(s) Other Children

Lena Kienzle Children

Alice Kienzle

born 1900, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Raymond Nicholas Kienzle

Ruth Kienzle

born 1903, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Raymond Nicholas Kienzle

Helen Kienzle

born 1905, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Raymond Nicholas Kienzle

Nicholas Ray

born 1911, died 1979, age 67
with Raymond Nicholas Kienzle

Director of 'Rebel Without A Cause'

Trivia

Lena Kienzle Family

Lena Kienzle's children:

Lena Kienzle's son was Nicholas Ray Lena Kienzle's daughter was Alice Kienzle Lena Kienzle's daughter was Ruth Kienzle Lena Kienzle's daughter was Helen Kienzle


Lena Kienzle's current partners:

Lena Kienzle's husband was Raymond Nicholas Kienzle


Lena Kienzle's grandchildren:

Lena Kienzle's grandson is Tony Ray Lena Kienzle's grandson is Timothy Ray Lena Kienzle's granddaughter is Julie Ray Lena Kienzle's granddaughter is Nicca Ray


Lena Kienzle's great grandchildren:

Lena Kienzle's great grandson is Anthony Ray Jr. Lena Kienzle's great grandson is James Ray


Lena Kienzle's in laws:

Lena Kienzle's daughter in law is Susan Ray


Lena Kienzle's former in laws:

Lena Kienzle's former daughter in law was Gloria Grahame Lena Kienzle's former daughter in law is Betty Utey Lena Kienzle's former daughter in law was Jean Evans