How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Agnes Robbins
Agnes Robbins

Partners of 
Agnes Robbins

Richard Robbins

Married

2 children together

Agnes Robbins
Bio Details

Full name

Agnes J Robbins

Maiden name

Agnes J Hughes

Gender

Female

Agnes Robbins

Agnes J Robbins

Agnes Robbins Partner(s) Other Children

Agnes Robbins Children

Tom Robbins

with Richard Robbins

Gil Robbins

born 1931, died 2011, age 80
with Richard Robbins

Member of sixties folk group The Highwaymen

Trivia

Agnes Robbins Family

Agnes Robbins's children:

Agnes Robbins's son was Gil Robbins Agnes Robbins's son is Tom Robbins


Agnes Robbins's current partners:

Agnes Robbins's husband is Richard Robbins


Agnes Robbins's grandchildren:

Agnes Robbins's grandson is Tim Robbins Agnes Robbins's granddaughter is Adele Robbins Agnes Robbins's granddaughter is Gabrielle Robbins Agnes Robbins's grandson is David Robbins


Agnes Robbins's great grandchildren:

Agnes Robbins's great grandson is Jack Robbins Agnes Robbins's great grandson is Miles Robbins


Agnes Robbins's in laws:

Agnes Robbins's daughter in law was Mary Robbins