How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Gustav Jenson
Partner of 
Gustav Jenson

Gustav Jenson

Gustav Jenson

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Apr 1855

Deceased

Gustav Jenson
Bio Details

Full name

Gustav Jenson

Also known as

Gustaf Jonsson

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Apr 1855

Birth place

Sweden

Deceased

Occupations

Farmer

Miner

Partners of 
Gustav Jenson

Karolina Jenson

Married

6 children together

Gustav Jenson Children

Edwin Jenson

born 1885, died 1965, age 80
with Karolina Jenson

John Jenson

born 1888, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Karolina Jenson

Fritz Jenson

born 1891, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Karolina Jenson

Iris Jenson

born 1892, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Karolina Jenson

Karl Jenson

born 1894, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Karolina Jenson

Ellen Jenson

born 1898, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Karolina Jenson

Gustav Jenson Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Gustav Jenson Family

Gustav Jenson's children:

Gustav Jenson's son was Edwin Jenson Gustav Jenson's son was John Jenson Gustav Jenson's son was Fritz Jenson Gustav Jenson's daughter was Iris Jenson Gustav Jenson's son was Karl Jenson Gustav Jenson's daughter was Ellen Jenson


Gustav Jenson's current partners:

Gustav Jenson's wife was Karolina Jenson


Gustav Jenson's grandchildren:

Gustav Jenson's granddaughter was Aloha Ringwald


Gustav Jenson's great grandchildren:

Gustav Jenson's great grandson is Bob Ringwald   Gustav Jenson's great great granddaughter is Molly Ringwald   Gustav Jenson's 3x great granddaughter is Mathilda Gianopoulos Gustav Jenson's 3x great granddaughter is Adele Gianopoulos Gustav Jenson's 3x great grandson is Roman Gianopoulos


Gustav Jenson's in laws:

Gustav Jenson's father in law was Carl Grip Gustav Jenson's mother in law was Kjersti Johnson Gustav Jenson's sister in law was Ida Grip Gustav Jenson's daughter in law was Emma Jenson