How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jean Evans
Jean Evans

Partners of 
Jean Evans

Nicholas Ray

Divorced

1 child together

divorce 1942

Jean Evans
Bio Details

Full name

Jean Abrams

Also known as

Jean Abrahams

Gender

Female

Age

105 (approx.)

Date of birth

1912

Birth place

Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Deceased

Jean Evans

Jean Abrams

Age

105 (approx.)

Born

1912

Deceased

Jean Evans Partner(s) Other Children

Jean Evans Children

Tony Ray

born 1937, age 80 (approx.)
with Nicholas Ray

Trivia

Jean Evans Family

Jean Evans's children:

Jean Evans's son is Tony Ray


Jean Evans's former partners:

Jean Evans's former husband was Nicholas Ray


Jean Evans's grandchildren:

Jean Evans's grandson is Anthony Ray Jr. Jean Evans's grandson is James Ray


Jean Evans's former in laws:

Jean Evans's former daughter in law was Gloria Grahame Jean Evans's former father in law was Raymond Nicholas Kienzle Jean Evans's former mother in law was Lena Kienzle Jean Evans's former sister in law was Alice Kienzle Jean Evans's former sister in law was Ruth Kienzle Jean Evans's former sister in law was Helen Kienzle