How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Irma Warner
Irma Warner

Partners of 
Irma Warner

Jack Warner

Divorced

1 child together

married 14 Oct 1914
divorce Jan 1935

Irma Warner
Bio Details

Full name

Irma Claire Warner

Maiden name

Irma Claire Salomon

Gender

Female

Irma Warner

Irma Claire Warner

Irma Warner Partner(s) Other Children

Irma Warner Children

Jack Warner Jr.

born 1916, died 1995, age 79
with Jack Warner

Trivia

Irma Warner Family

Irma Warner's children:

Irma Warner's son was Jack Warner Jr.


Irma Warner's former partners:

Irma Warner's former husband was Jack Warner


Irma Warner's grandchildren:

Irma Warner's granddaughter is Betsy Warner Irma Warner's granddaughter is Debbie Warner


Irma Warner's in laws:

Irma Warner's daughter in law is Barbara Richman Warner


Irma Warner's former in laws:

Irma Warner's former brother in law was Harry Warner Irma Warner's former brother in law was Sam Warner Irma Warner's former brother in law was Albert Warner Irma Warner's former father in law is Benjamin Wonsal Irma Warner's former mother in law is Pearl Wonsal Irma Warner's former sister in law was Cecilia Warner Irma Warner's former sister in law was Anna Warner Robbins Irma Warner's former brother in law was Henry Warner Irma Warner's former sister in law was Rose Warner Charnas Irma Warner's former sister in law was Fannie Warner Irma Warner's former brother in law was David Warner Irma Warner's former sister in law was Sadie Warner Halper Irma Warner's former brother in law was Milton Warner