How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Aileen Ruspoli
Aileen Ruspoli

Partners of 
Aileen Ruspoli

Christopher Wilding

Divorced

2 children together

married 26 Aug 1981
divorce 1989

Aileen Ruspoli Bio Details

Full name

Aileen Ruspoli

Maiden name

Aileen Getty

Also known as

Aileen Wilding

Gender

Female

Age

59

Date of birth

14 Jul 1957

Birth place

Italy

Aileen made newspaper headlines in the 1990s when she became one of the first notable women of her social standing to come out as HIV positive.

Aileen Ruspoli Siblings

Ariadne Getty

Sister

John Paul Getty III

Brother

Mark Getty

Brother

Tara Getty

Half-brother

other parent: Talitha Getty

Daughter of John Paul Getty Jr
Aileen Ruspoli

Aileen Ruspoli

Age

59

Born

14 Jul 1957

Aileen Ruspoli Partner(s) Other Children

Aileen Ruspoli Children

Andrew Wilding

born 1985, age 32 (approx.)
with Christopher Wilding

Caleb Wilding

born 1983, age 34 (approx.)
adopted with Christopher Wilding

Aileen Ruspoli Family

Aileen Ruspoli's parents:

Aileen Ruspoli's father was Sir John Paul Getty II Aileen Ruspoli's mother is Gail Getty Aileen Ruspoli's step-mother was Talitha Getty


Aileen Ruspoli's children:

Aileen Ruspoli's son is Andrew Wilding Aileen Ruspoli's adopted son is Caleb Wilding


Aileen Ruspoli's current partners:

Aileen Ruspoli's husband is Bartolomeo dei Principi Ruspoli


Aileen Ruspoli's former partners:

Aileen Ruspoli's former husband is Christopher Wilding


Aileen Ruspoli's siblings:

Aileen Ruspoli's brother is Mark Getty Aileen Ruspoli's sister is Ariadne Getty Aileen Ruspoli's brother was John Paul Getty III Aileen Ruspoli's half-brother is Tara Getty


Aileen Ruspoli's nieces and nephews:

Aileen Ruspoli's nephew is Balthazar Getty Aileen Ruspoli's nephew is Joseph Getty Aileen Ruspoli's nephew is Alexander Getty Aileen Ruspoli's nephew is Julius Getty


Aileen Ruspoli's grandparents:

Aileen Ruspoli's grandfather was John Paul Getty Aileen Ruspoli's grandmother is Ann Getty


Aileen Ruspoli's great grandparents:

Aileen Ruspoli's great grandfather was George Getty Aileen Ruspoli's great grandmother was Sarah Getty


Aileen Ruspoli's step-grandparents:

Aileen Ruspoli's step-grandmother was Poppet John Aileen Ruspoli's step-grandfather was Willem Jilts Pol Aileen Ruspoli's step-grandmother was Arnoldine Mees Aileen Ruspoli's step-grandmother is Louise Dudley Lynch Aileen Ruspoli's step-grandmother is Allene Getty


Aileen Ruspoli's uncles and aunts:

Aileen Ruspoli's uncle was George Franklin Getty Aileen Ruspoli's uncle is Jean Ronald Getty Aileen Ruspoli's uncle is Gordon Getty Aileen Ruspoli's aunt-by-marriage is Karin Getty Aileen Ruspoli's uncle-by-marriage is Ann Getty Aileen Ruspoli's uncle was Timothy Ware


Aileen Ruspoli's cousins:

Aileen Ruspoli's cousin is Christopher Getty Aileen Ruspoli's cousin is Stefanie Getty Aileen Ruspoli's cousin is Cecile Getty Aileen Ruspoli's cousin is Christina Getty Aileen Ruspoli's cousin is Gordon Getty Jr Aileen Ruspoli's cousin was Andrew Getty Aileen Ruspoli's cousin is John Getty Aileen Ruspoli's cousin is William Getty Aileen Ruspoli's cousin is Nicolette Getty Aileen Ruspoli's cousin is Kendalle Getty Aileen Ruspoli's cousin is Alexandra Getty


Aileen Ruspoli's first cousins once removed:

Aileen Ruspoli's first cousin once removed is Isabelle Getty Aileen Ruspoli's first cousin once removed is Robert Getty Aileen Ruspoli's first cousin once removed is Conrad Getty Aileen Ruspoli's first cousin once removed is Maximus Getty


Aileen Ruspoli's in laws:

Aileen Ruspoli's grandfather in law was William Berger Aileen Ruspoli's father in law was Prince Alessandro Ruspoli 9h Prince Of Cerveteri Aileen Ruspoli's mother in law is Debra Berger Aileen Ruspoli's brother in law is Tao Dei Principi Ruspoli


Aileen Ruspoli's former in laws:

Aileen Ruspoli's former mother in law was Elizabeth Taylor Aileen Ruspoli's former father in law was Michael Wilding Aileen Ruspoli's former step-father in law was Mike Todd Aileen Ruspoli's former step-grandfather in law is Chaim Goldbogen Aileen Ruspoli's former step-grandmother in law is Sophia Goldbogen Aileen Ruspoli's former grandfather in law was Francis Taylor Aileen Ruspoli's former grandmother in law was Sara Taylor Aileen Ruspoli's former brother in law is Michael Wilding Jr Aileen Ruspoli's former half-sister in law is Elizabeth Todd Aileen Ruspoli's former step-brother in law was Mike Todd Jr Aileen Ruspoli's former adopted sister in law is Maria Burton Aileen Ruspoli's former husband Christopher Wilding's uncle in law is Howard Taylor Aileen Ruspoli's former husband Christopher Wilding's aunt-by-marriage is Mara Taylor