How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Gladys Belcher
Gladys Belcher

Partners of 
Gladys Belcher

Frank E. Baskette

Married

2 children together

Ernest Belcher

Married

Gladys Belcher
Bio Details

Full name

Gladys Belcher

Maiden name

Gladys Rosenberg

Gender

Female

Age

61

Date of birth

Tuesday 07 Nov 1882

Birth place

Oakland, Alameda County, California, USA

Date of death:

28 Jul 1944

Place of death

Los Angeles, California, USA

Gladys Belcher

Gladys Belcher

Age

61

Born

Tuesday 07 Nov 1882

Died

28 Jul 1944

Gladys Belcher Partner(s) Other Children

Gladys Belcher Children

William H. Baskette

born 1901, died 1918, age 17
with Frank E. Baskette

Lina Basquette

born 1907, died 1994, age 87
with Frank E. Baskette

Hollywood Starlet

Trivia

Gladys Belcher Family

Gladys Belcher's children:

Gladys Belcher's son was William H. Baskette Gladys Belcher's daughter was Lina Basquette


Gladys Belcher's current partners:

Gladys Belcher's husband was Frank E. Baskette Gladys Belcher's husband was Ernest Belcher


Gladys Belcher's grandchildren:

Gladys Belcher's granddaughter is Lita Warner Hiatt Gladys Belcher's grandson is Edward Alvin Hayes


Gladys Belcher's great grandchildren:

Gladys Belcher's great granddaughter is Vicki Hiatt Gladys Belcher's great grandson is Samuel Hiatt Gladys Belcher's great grandson is Michael Hiatt Gladys Belcher's great grandson is Richard Heller Gladys Belcher's great granddaughter is Robin Heller Moss   Gladys Belcher's great great grandson is Ben Moss Gladys Belcher's great great granddaughter is Elizabeth Moss Ohrberg   Gladys Belcher's 3x great grandson is Harrison Benjamin Moss Gladys Belcher's 3x great grandson is Jack Heller Moss


Gladys Belcher's former in laws:

Gladys Belcher's former son in law was Sam Warner Gladys Belcher's former son in law is Frank Mancuso Gladys Belcher's former son in law is Warner Gilmore Gladys Belcher's former son in law was Henry Mollison Gladys Belcher's former son in law is Theodore Hayes Gladys Belcher's former son in law was Ray Hallam Gladys Belcher's former son in law was J.Peverell Marley