How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rose Warner Charnas
Rose Warner Charnas

Partners of 
Rose Warner Charnas

Harry L. Charnas

Married

1 child together

Rose Warner Charnas
Bio Details

Full name

Rose Warner Charnas

Maiden name

Rosa Warner

Gender

Female

Age

66

Date of birth

Tuesday 06 Aug 1889

Birth place

Maryland, USA

Date of death:

26 Dec 1955

Place of death

Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California, USA

Rose Warner Charnas Siblings

Cecilia Warner

Sister

Anna Warner Robbins

Sister

Harry Warner

Brother

Albert Warner

Brother

Sam Warner

Brother

Henry Warner

Brother

Fannie Warner

Sister

Jack Warner

Brother

David Warner

Brother

Sadie Warner Halper

Sister

Milton Warner

Brother

Rose Warner Charnas

Rose Warner Charnas

Age

66

Born

Tuesday 06 Aug 1889

Died

26 Dec 1955

Rose Warner Charnas Partner(s) Other Children

Rose Warner Charnas Children

Milton Charnas

adopted with Harry L. Charnas

Trivia

Rose Warner Charnas Family

Rose Warner Charnas's parents:

Rose Warner Charnas's father is Benjamin Wonsal Rose Warner Charnas's mother is Pearl Wonsal


Rose Warner Charnas's children:

Rose Warner Charnas's adopted son is Milton Charnas


Rose Warner Charnas's current partners:

Rose Warner Charnas's husband was Harry L. Charnas


Rose Warner Charnas's siblings:

Rose Warner Charnas's brother was Harry Warner Rose Warner Charnas's brother was Sam Warner Rose Warner Charnas's brother was Jack Warner Rose Warner Charnas's brother was Albert Warner Rose Warner Charnas's sister was Cecilia Warner Rose Warner Charnas's sister was Anna Warner Robbins Rose Warner Charnas's brother was Henry Warner Rose Warner Charnas's sister was Fannie Warner Rose Warner Charnas's brother was David Warner Rose Warner Charnas's sister was Sadie Warner Halper Rose Warner Charnas's brother was Milton Warner


Rose Warner Charnas's nieces and nephews:

Rose Warner Charnas's niece is Doris Vidor Rose Warner Charnas's niece is Betty Sperling Rose Warner Charnas's nephew was Lewis Warner Rose Warner Charnas's niece is Lita Warner Hiatt Rose Warner Charnas's nephew was Jack Warner Jr. Rose Warner Charnas's niece is Barbara Warner Howard Rose Warner Charnas's niece is Shirley Warner Rose Warner Charnas's nephew is Sam Halper


Rose Warner Charnas's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Rose Warner Charnas's great niece is Linda LeRoy Rose Warner Charnas's great nephew is Warner LeRoy Rose Warner Charnas's great niece is Susan Sperling Rose Warner Charnas's great niece is Cass Warner Sperling Rose Warner Charnas's great niece is Vicki Hiatt Rose Warner Charnas's great nephew is Samuel Hiatt Rose Warner Charnas's great nephew is Michael Hiatt Rose Warner Charnas's great nephew is Richard Heller Rose Warner Charnas's great niece is Robin Heller Moss Rose Warner Charnas's great niece is Betsy Warner Rose Warner Charnas's great niece is Debbie Warner