How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lollie Caroline McNiece
Lollie Caroline McNiece

Partners of 
Lollie Caroline McNiece

Lollie Caroline McNiece
Bio Details

Full name

Lollie Caroline McNiece

Maiden name

Lollie Caroline Carmichael

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1906

Deceased

Lollie Caroline McNiece Siblings

Bertha Beatrice Dempsey

Sister

Victor Hugh Carmichael

Brother

Ralph Bryan Carmichael

Brother

Bert Kinard Carmichael

Brother

Rosalie Joyner

Sister

Jane Carmichael

Sister

Jane Carmichael

Sister

John Edward Carmichael

Brother

John Robert Carmichael Jr.

Brother

Mary Frances Barnwell

Sister

Lollie Caroline McNiece

Lollie Caroline McNiece

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1906

Deceased

Trivia

Lollie Caroline McNiece Family

Lollie Caroline McNiece's parents:

Lollie Caroline McNiece's father was John Robert Carmichael Lollie Caroline McNiece's mother was Rosa Ann Carmichael


Lollie Caroline McNiece's siblings:

Lollie Caroline McNiece's sister was Bertha Beatrice Dempsey Lollie Caroline McNiece's brother was Victor Hugh Carmichael Lollie Caroline McNiece's brother was Ralph Bryan Carmichael Lollie Caroline McNiece's brother was Bert Kinard Carmichael Lollie Caroline McNiece's sister was Rosalie Joyner Lollie Caroline McNiece's sister was Jane Carmichael Lollie Caroline McNiece's sister was Jane Carmichael Lollie Caroline McNiece's brother was John Edward Carmichael Lollie Caroline McNiece's brother was John Robert Carmichael Jr. Lollie Caroline McNiece's sister was Mary Frances Barnwell


Lollie Caroline McNiece's grandparents:

Lollie Caroline McNiece's grandfather was Hugh Wilson Carmichael Lollie Caroline McNiece's grandmother was Nancy Carmichael


Lollie Caroline McNiece's uncles and aunts:

Lollie Caroline McNiece's aunt was Mary M. Lane Lollie Caroline McNiece's uncle was James Franklin Carmichael Lollie Caroline McNiece's uncle was Joseph Wilson Carmichael Lollie Caroline McNiece's aunt was Maggie Thaxton