How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Frances Barnwell
Mary Frances Barnwell

Partners of 
Mary Frances Barnwell

Mary Frances Barnwell
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Frances Barnwell

Maiden name

Mary Frances Carmichael

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1903

Deceased

Mary Frances Barnwell Siblings

Bertha Beatrice Dempsey

Sister

Victor Hugh Carmichael

Brother

Ralph Bryan Carmichael

Brother

Bert Kinard Carmichael

Brother

Rosalie Joyner

Sister

Jane Carmichael

Sister

Jane Carmichael

Sister

John Edward Carmichael

Brother

John Robert Carmichael Jr.

Brother

Lollie Caroline McNiece

Sister

Mary Frances Barnwell

Mary Frances Barnwell

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1903

Deceased

Trivia

Mary Frances Barnwell Family

Mary Frances Barnwell's parents:

Mary Frances Barnwell's father was John Robert Carmichael Mary Frances Barnwell's mother was Rosa Ann Carmichael


Mary Frances Barnwell's siblings:

Mary Frances Barnwell's sister was Bertha Beatrice Dempsey Mary Frances Barnwell's brother was Victor Hugh Carmichael Mary Frances Barnwell's brother was Ralph Bryan Carmichael Mary Frances Barnwell's brother was Bert Kinard Carmichael Mary Frances Barnwell's sister was Rosalie Joyner Mary Frances Barnwell's sister was Jane Carmichael Mary Frances Barnwell's sister was Jane Carmichael Mary Frances Barnwell's brother was John Edward Carmichael Mary Frances Barnwell's brother was John Robert Carmichael Jr. Mary Frances Barnwell's sister was Lollie Caroline McNiece


Mary Frances Barnwell's grandparents:

Mary Frances Barnwell's grandfather was Hugh Wilson Carmichael Mary Frances Barnwell's grandmother was Nancy Carmichael


Mary Frances Barnwell's uncles and aunts:

Mary Frances Barnwell's aunt was Mary M. Lane Mary Frances Barnwell's uncle was James Franklin Carmichael Mary Frances Barnwell's uncle was Joseph Wilson Carmichael Mary Frances Barnwell's aunt was Maggie Thaxton