How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nellie O'Connor
Nellie O'Connor

Partners of 
Nellie O'Connor

Nellie O'Connor
Bio Details

Full name

Nell O'Connor

Maiden name

Nell O'Neill

Gender

Female

Nellie O'Connor

Nell O'Connor

Nellie O'Connor Partner(s) Other Children

Nellie O'Connor Children

Rory O'Connor

with Unknown

Nell O'Connor

with Unknown

Billy O'Connor

with Unknown

Martha O'Connor

with Unknown

Tommy O'Connor

with Unknown

John O'Connor, Sean O'Connor

born 1938, age 79 (approx.)
with Unknown

Trivia

Nellie O'Connor Family

Nellie O'Connor's children:

Nellie O'Connor's son is Rory O'Connor Nellie O'Connor's daughter is Nell O'Connor Nellie O'Connor's son is Billy O'Connor Nellie O'Connor's daughter is Martha O'Connor Nellie O'Connor's son is Tommy O'Connor Nellie O'Connor's son is John O'Connor, Sean O'Connor


Nellie O'Connor's grandchildren:

Nellie O'Connor's granddaughter is Sinead O'Connor Nellie O'Connor's grandson is Joseph O'Connor Nellie O'Connor's granddaughter is Eimear O'Connor Nellie O'Connor's grandson is John O'Connor Nellie O'Connor's grandson is Eoin O'Connor


Nellie O'Connor's great grandchildren:

Nellie O'Connor's great grandson is James O'Connor Nellie O'Connor's great grandson is Marcus O'Connor Nellie O'Connor's great grandson is Jake Reynolds Nellie O'Connor's great granddaughter is Roisin Waters Nellie O'Connor's great grandson is Shane Lunny Nellie O'Connor's great grandson is Yeshua Francis Neil Bonadio


Nellie O'Connor's in laws:

Nellie O'Connor's daughter in law is Viola O'Connor


Nellie O'Connor's former in laws:

Nellie O'Connor's former daughter in law was Marie O'Connor