How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Mary Saxon
Mary Saxon

Partners of 
Mary Saxon

Mack Saxon

Married

1934 (aft.)

Conrad Hilton

Divorced

3 children together

married 7 Sep 1925
divorce 11 Jun 1934

Mary Saxon Bio Details

Full name

Mary Adelaide Saxon

Maiden name

Mary Adelaide Barron

Also known as

Mary Adelaide Hilton

Gender

Female

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

27 Apr 1906

Date of death:

1966

Mary Saxon

Mary Adelaide Saxon

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

27 Apr 1906

Died

1966

Mary Saxon Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Saxon Children

Nicky Hilton

born 1926, died 1969, age 42
with Conrad Hilton

Barron Hilton

born 1927, age 90
with Conrad Hilton

Grandfatehr of Socialite Paris Hilton

Erik Hilton

born 1932, age 85 (approx.)
with Conrad Hilton

Mary Saxon Family

Mary Saxon's parents:

Mary Saxon's father is Thomas Barron Mary Saxon's mother is Mary Barron


Mary Saxon's children:

Mary Saxon's son was Nicky Hilton Mary Saxon's son is Barron Hilton Mary Saxon's son is Erik Hilton


Mary Saxon's current partners:

Mary Saxon's husband was Mack Saxon


Mary Saxon's former partners:

Mary Saxon's former husband was Conrad Hilton


Mary Saxon's grandchildren:

Mary Saxon's grandson is Rick Hilton Mary Saxon's grandson is Conrad Hilton III Mary Saxon's grandson is Michael Hilton Mary Saxon's grandson is Steven Hilton Mary Saxon's grandson is David Hilton Mary Saxon's granddaughter is Sharon Hilton Mary Saxon's grandson is Daniel Hilton Mary Saxon's grandson is William Hilton Jr Mary Saxon's granddaughter is Hawley Hilton Mary Saxon's grandson is Ronald Hilton


Mary Saxon's great grandchildren:

Mary Saxon's great granddaughter is Paris Hilton Mary Saxon's great granddaughter is Nicky Hilton Mary Saxon's great grandson is Barron Hilton Mary Saxon's great grandson is Conrad Hilton   Mary Saxon's great great granddaughter is Lily Rothschild


Mary Saxon's former in laws:

Mary Saxon's former daughter in law was Elizabeth Taylor Mary Saxon's former daughter in law is Trisha McClintock Hilton Mary Saxon's former father in law is Augustus Hilton Mary Saxon's former mother in law is Mary Hilton Mary Saxon's former daughter in law was Marilyn Hilton